Rangliste Juniorenlauf 2000
1 |
36 |
Kreienbühl Christian 81, |
Trümmlenweg 9 |
8630 Rüti ZH |
1,15,18,8 |
2 |
107 |
Jäger Peter 83, |
Moos 2557 |
9112 Schachen |
1,18,30,2 |
3 |
14 |
Ebneter Lukas 82, |
Unt.Blumenrainstr.15 |
9050 Appenzell |
1,19,14,0 |
4 |
92 |
Schneider David 81, |
Bergwiesenstrasse 1 |
9545 Wängi |
1,19,42,6 |
5 |
106 |
Rohrer Thomas 83, |
Weisenhausstrasse 10 |
9100 Herisau |
1,19,46,4 |
6 |
29 |
Hubmann Daniel 83, |
Föhrenhof |
8360 Eschlikon |
1,19,55,6 |
7 |
1 |
Ammann Claudio 84, |
Degenstr. 1 |
9442 Berneck |
1,20,26,6 |
8 |
102 |
Müller Andreas 84, |
Sirnacherstrasse 41 |
9542 Münchwilen |
1,21,04,6 |
9 |
51 |
Rechsteiner Sandro 85, |
Hauptstrasse 271 |
8585 Zuben |
1,23,59,1 |
10 |
80 |
Zehnder Armin 83, |
Hölzlimad |
9465 Salez |
1,25,11,9 |
11 |
87 |
Fröhlich Urs 83, |
Bewangen 5 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,25,31,2 |
12 |
83 |
Rohner Stefan 83, |
Scheitzelstrasse 30 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,25,35,9 |
13 |
86 |
Schlittler Thomas 88, |
Rebenackerstrasse 13 |
8360 Eschlikon |
1,25,53,0 |
14 |
96 |
Peter Simon 84, |
Im Lanacker |
8535 Herdern |
1,27,17,5 |
15 |
103 |
Eberle Daniel 81, |
Alpsteinstrasse 8 |
9524 Zuzwil |
1,27,30,4 |
16 |
61 |
Stäheli Thomas 81, |
Speicherstrasse 28a |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,28,01,1 |
17 |
20 |
Frehner Marco 82, |
Himmelrich 9 |
9203 Niederwil SG |
1,28,22,3 |
18 |
109 |
Jud Raphael 82, |
Bergstrasse 57 |
8566 Dotnacht |
1,28,40,0 |
19 |
58 |
Schneider Pirmin 84, |
Kapellstr.24 |
9543 St. Margarethen |
1,28,41,0 |
20 |
104 |
Hollenstein Tobias 82, |
Entenbach 2 |
9613 Mühlrüti |
1,30,17,1 |
21 |
105 |
Steuber Philipp 81, |
Detenberg 37 |
9607 Mossnang |
1,30,17,6 |
22 |
89 |
Höchle David 82, |
Ahornweg 31 |
5024 Küttigen |
1,30,30,5 |
23 |
43 |
Meur Yves 82, |
Lindenweg 11 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,31,14,8 |
24 |
37 |
Kreuzer Roman-Theo 83, |
Hauptstrasse 3 |
8554 Eschikofen |
1,31,28,7 |
25 |
84 |
Bühler Roman 81, |
Langrüti |
8554 Eschikofen |
1,32,32,7 |
26 |
27 |
Gemperle Hans 86, |
Heimatgut |
9127 St. Peterzell |
1,32,36,7 |
27 |
62 |
Stauffer Fabio 82, |
Hochbühlstr. 21 |
9532 Rickenbach TG |
1,32,46,4 |
28 |
108 |
Schwendener David 84, |
Haldenweg 1 |
8590 Romanshorn |
1,32,47,2 |
29 |
55 |
Saladin David 82, |
Bildstrasse 13 |
8580 Amriswil |
1,33,08,8 |
30 |
74 |
Wegmüller Jonas 84, |
Ofenbachstrasse 12 |
8266 Steckborn |
1,33,26,0 |
31 |
85 |
Bühler Marco 84, |
Langrüti |
8554 Eschikofen |
1,33,58,2 |
32 |
12 |
Bürgi Rolf 83, |
Chrätziberg 23 |
8547 Gachnang |
1,34,01,1 |
33 |
4 |
Bächler Benjamin 85, |
Flursr. 14 |
5623 Boswil |
1,34,12,3 |
34 |
40 |
Landis Sascha 81, |
Hueber-Rebgarten 17 |
8590 Romanshorn |
1,35,19,6 |
35 |
57 |
Schläpfer Jörg 84, |
Franzosenweg 13 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,35,58,7 |
36 |
75 |
Wegmüller Lea 81, |
Ofenbachstr.12 |
8266 Steckborn |
1,36,11,7 |
37 |
59 |
Schwarz Beat 81, |
Brunnenrain 133 |
8415 Berg am Irchel |
1,36,20,4 |
38 |
33 |
Kern Andreas 86, |
Hozhof 80 |
8514 Bissegg |
1,36,21,7 |
39 |
6 |
Bentz Lukas 81, |
Schwarzbachstr. 48 |
8713 Uerikon |
1,36,38,0 |
40 |
34 |
Koch Alexandra 85, |
Bahnhofstr.25 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,36,40,1 |
41 |
101 |
Schmucki Roland 81, |
Tannhof |
8360 Eschlikon |
1,36,49,7 |
42 |
64 |
Stillhard Simon 85, |
AMP-Str. 10 |
9552 Bronschhofen |
1,36,52,6 |
43 |
30 |
Iten Johannes 83, |
Schulhaus |
8573 Altishausen |
1,37,05,5 |
44 |
24 |
Gächter Markus 81, |
Alpsteinstr.23 |
8590 Romanshorn |
1,37,11,7 |
45 |
46 |
Pfiffner Thomas 85, |
Weinfelderstr. 14 |
9565 Rothenhausen |
1,37,21,1 |
46 |
60 |
Seger Christof 81, |
Luegislandstr. 485 |
8051 Zürich |
1,37,22,6 |
47 |
93 |
Haag Philipp 82, |
Almensberg |
9514 Wuppenau |
1,38,13,3 |
48 |
94 |
Greminger Michael 82, |
Himmenreichstrasse 3 |
8570 Weinfelden |
1,38,33,3 |
49 |
88 |
Rüst Thomas 81, |
Stöcklen 435 |
9212 Arnegg |
1,39,02,1 |
50 |
28 |
Graf Ueli 84, |
Praliswinden |
9322 Egnach |
1,39,31,7 |
51 |
21 |
Friedinger Ruth 82, |
Pfarrhausweg 1 |
8512 Thundorf |
1,39,34,5 |
52 |
16 |
Eggimann Simon 83, |
Bachackerstrasse 18 |
8356 Ettenhausen |
1,40,19,6 |
53 |
91 |
Thomann Lukas 83, |
Mettlenstrasse 7 |
8562 Märwil |
1,41,41,5 |
54 |
98 |
Gisler Daniel 84, |
Riederbach 25 |
6462 Seedorf UR |
1,41,57,9 |
55 |
73 |
Weber Roman 84, |
Kreuzstr. 35 |
8712 Stäfa |
1,42,01,2 |
56 |
15 |
Ebneter Urs 85, |
Untrere Blumenrainst |
9050 Appenzell |
1,42,19,4 |
57 |
54 |
Rüegg Pascal 85, |
Unt. Chruchenberg 10 |
8505 Pfyn |
1,42,21,0 |
58 |
22 |
Fröhlich Ralph 84, |
Himmelreich 19 |
9562 Märwil |
1,42,31,1 |
59 |
11 |
Bürgi Dominik 83, |
Oberer Moosweg 14 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,42,51,0 |
60 |
38 |
Kübler Felix 83, |
Bausel |
8500 Gerlikon |
1,43,03,4 |
61 |
47 |
Principe Ren‚ 83, |
Flurhofstr. 11a |
9500 Will |
1,43,08,8 |
62 |
35 |
Köppel Linus 81, |
Frauenfelderstr.34 |
8370 Sirnach |
1,43,58,9 |
63 |
70 |
Ulrich M‚lanie 83, |
Seestr. 68 |
8266 Steckborn |
1,44,50,7 |
64 |
82 |
Nufer Martin 81, |
Scheuchenstrasse 24 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,44,58,3 |
65 |
45 |
Nägeli Marco 85, |
Seezelgstr. 60 |
8595 Altnau |
1,46,11,7 |
66 |
95 |
Hug Daniel 80, |
Thor |
9555 Tobel |
1,47,48,6 |
67 |
7 |
Biser Ursina 81, |
Brauerstr 97 |
9016 St. Gallen |
1,48,14,7 |
68 |
42 |
Meur Fabrice 85, |
Lindenweg 11 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,49,17,9 |
69 |
39 |
Küchler Michel 85, |
Südstrasse 28 |
6010 Kriens |
1,50,10,5 |
70 |
44 |
Müller Christian 81, |
Dorfstrasse 13 |
5040 Schöftland |
1,50,37,9 |
71 |
48 |
Raemy Yves 88, |
Moosbühlstr.27 |
3302 Moosseedorf |
1,51,04,4 |
72 |
32 |
Keller Sven 82, |
Huggenbergstr. 6 |
8500 Gerlikon |
1,51,28,2 |
73 |
19 |
Filippin Marcela 82, |
Linsentalstr.42 A |
8482 Sennhof |
1,52,04,6 |
74 |
52 |
Ringli Daniel 81, |
Alpenstrasse 2 |
8590 Romanshorn |
1,52,07,8 |
75 |
77 |
Weisshaupt Barbara 82, |
Obstgartenstr. 6 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,53,24,5 |
76 |
9 |
Brühwiler Bruno 86, |
Karlishueb |
9554 Tägerschen |
1,53,41,5 |
77 |
3 |
Angst Marius 86, |
Altwingerten 6 |
9507 Stettfurt |
1,53,56,2 |
78 |
99 |
Wartmann Jörg 84, |
General Weberstrasse |
8500 Frauenfeld |
1,53,56,8 |
79 |
5 |
Baumgartner Tobias 81, |
Bohl 5 |
9562 Märwil |
1,53,58,1 |
80 |
13 |
Buschor Sarah 82, |
Sonnhaldenstr.2 |
8583 Sulgen |
1,54,25,2 |
81 |
69 |
Traber Myrtha 85, |
Chruchenbergstr. 9 |
8505 Pfyn |
1,56,03,6 |
82 |
90 |
Lamprecht Reto 84, |
. |
7536 St.Maria |
1,59,14,9 |
83 |
41 |
Marti Christian 86, |
Graltshausen |
8572 Berg |
2,00,10,8 |
84 |
8 |
Blank Sonja 81, |
Siegenseestr. 4 |
9552 Bronschhofen |
2,01,51,5 |
85 |
53 |
Rubli Nadja 84, |
Haldenstr. 9 |
8280 Kreuzlingen |
2,04,15,4 |
86 |
78 |
Widmer Franziska 86, |
Ristenbühl |
9548 Matzingen |
2,06,24,9 |
87 |
2 |
Ammann Daniel 87, |
Stägenacker 46 |
9553 Bettwiesen |
2,08,12,2 |
88 |
79 |
Wüthrich Nina 83, |
Stettfurterstr. 37 |
9548 Matzingen |
2,08,46,5 |
89 |
17 |
Egli Simon 86, |
Weiherstr. 32 |
8580 Amriswil |
2,11,02,3 |
90 |
100 |
Schmucki Stefan 85, |
Tannhof |
8360 Eschlikon |
2,15,04,1 |
91 |
65 |
Störchli Matthias 83, |
Plattenweg 30 |
8200 Schaffhausen |
2,16,04,6 |
92 |
66 |
Störchli Patrick 85, |
Plattenweg 30 |
8200 Schaffhausen |
2,18,59,7 |
93 |
56 |
Saxer Fabian 85, |
Wasserfurristr. 22 |
8355 Aadorf |
2,33,55,9 |
94 |
71 |
Vittori Sabrina 86, |
Rüti 20 |
8357 Guntershausen |
2,34,16,4 |
95 |
97 |
Christ Sabine 81, |
Neuhofstrasse 3 |
8500 Frauenfeld |
2,35,02,0 |
96 |
50 |
Rebsamen Paul 86, |
Moosstr. 8 |
8355 Aadorf |
2,35,31,1 |
97 |
23 |
Fuchs Sandro 86, |
Speisenackerstr. 2 |
9547 Wittenwil |
2,44,00,6 |
98 |
68 |
Tölderer Anita 86, |
Stelzenwiese 7 |
9547 Wittenwil |
2,48,14,8 |
99 |
81 |
Zwahlen Seraphiene 86, |
Florastr. 8 |
8355 Aadorf |
2,48,15,7 |
100 |
18 |
Facchi Michael 86, |
Bahnhofstr. 18 |
8355 Aadorf |
2,49,24,3 |
101 |
26 |
Gallucci Giannina 86, |
Mühlewiesstr. 34 |
8355 Aadorf |
3,09,49,0 |