Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 2000 M30

Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 2000 M30

 

1. 3101 Hafner Jörg 65, Kirchgasse 6166 Hasle LU 2,42,10,1
2. 3111 Von Känel Martin 67, Faltschen 3713 Reichenbach 2,47,12,7
3. 3045 Schenk Felix 64, Poststr.19 a 8556 Wigoltingen 2,47,52,3
4. 3100 Schmid Martin, Blumenweg 10 3427 Utzenstorf 2,53,03,2
5. 3059 Wampfler Bernhard 67, Flurweg 3457 Wasen i.E. 2,54,16,6
6. 3004 Baumgartner Rolf 64, Mühleweg 24 8413 Neftenbach 2,54,34,9
7. 3058 Walker Ruedi 63, Kirchstr.78 6454 Flüelen 2,54,57,1
8. 3086 Widmer Rainer 65, Hauptstrasse 68 5737 Menziken AG 2,59,08,8
9. 3012 Dähler Bruno 64, Meistersrüte 552 9056 Gais 3,01,38,2
10. 3036 Niederberger Walter 63, Engelbergstr.85 6370 Oberdorf-Stans NW 3,01,54,9
11. 3068 Zehnder Felix 66, Rosenbergweg 6 A 9545 Wängi TG 3,02,02,2
12. 3053 Stucki Bruno 66, Langestr.68 3603 Thun 3,03,30,2
13. 3095 Mathis Pius 61, Luegetenstrasse 15 6102 Malters 3,05,01,9
14. 3006 Berger Emil 67, Hinterstädtli 5 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,05,35,0
15. 3009 Bringold Andreas 64, Städtli 27 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,06,55,7
16. 3049 Sommer Ernst 63, Steinacker 3454 Sumiswald 3,11,57,5
17. 3051 Stäheli Urs 67, Bildfeldstr.11 9552 Bronschhofen 3,14,18,1
18. 3035 Müller Stefan 64, Bäumliackerstr.34 4332 Stein AG 3,15,39,8
19. 3040 Pfulg Peter 69, Ulmenweg 6 6110 Wolhusen 3,16,39,7
20. 3106 Weber Heiner 69, Bodenacker 8255 Schlattingen 3,19,45,2
21. 3043 Ruckstuhl Pius 66, Kreuzegg 5 9556 Affeltrangen 3,20,33,9
22. 3032 Meier Urs 64, Thurhaldenweg 1 8451 Kleinandelfingen 3,20,39,7
23. 3099 Tanner Walter 65, Gallusstrasse 58 9500 Wil 3,21,50,3
24. 3020 Hasler Peter 61, Hauptstr.2 9506 Lommis 3,22,02,3
25. 3084 Fankhauser Christian 63, Ilfis 108a 3550 Langnau i.E. 3,24,03,5
26. 3064 Wenger Hans 62, Aufhabenweg 11 4900 Langenthal 3,24,45,8
27. 3105 Thierstein Eduart 67, Oberdorfstrasse 43 4934 Madiswil 3,26,55,9
28. 3018 Geiser Roger 65, Torggelgasse 24 8274 Tägerwilen 3,30,58,7
29. 3023 Hubmann Heinz 64, Sperberweg 13 8500 Frauenfeld 3,32,55,8
30. 3021 Holenstein Bruno 61, Hinterdorfstr.3D 9533 Kirchberg SG 3,34,34,8
31. 3097 Wehrli Martin 66, Weieren 51a 9523 Züberwangen 3,36,36,5
32. 3019 Haller Thomas 63, Schützenweg 5 4614 Hägendorf 3,38,07,5
33. 3088 Steigmeier Urs 61, Larettaweidli 27 9108 Gonten 3,38,25,2
34. 3039 Pfäffli Andreas 64, Rütistr.13 8355 Aadorf 3,39,11,5
35. 3085 Furrer Felix 64, Hauptstrasse 199 5618 Bettwil 3,41,00,1
36. 3098 Fluri Josef 63, Haulenacker 522 4713 Matzendorf 3,43,11,9
37. 3083 Erb Hansjörg 63, Hinterdorfstrasse 48 8405 Winterthur 3,43,38,7
38. 3002 Amrhein Peter 65, Nelkenweg 16 8360 Wallenwil 3,43,52,0
39. 3061 Wäny Roland 67, Junkholzstrasse 7 8500 Frauenfeld 3,43,57,8
40. 3037 Ott Ren‚ 61, Schönaustrasse 18 8335 Isikon 3,44,05,3
41. 3072 Wüest Christoph 62, Im Voiland 3 8580 Amriswil 3,44,38,7
42. 3073 Krättli Andreas 64, Dufourstrasse 2 8570 Weinfelden 3,45,36,1
43. 3027 Koster Albin 69, Brühlwiesenstr.19 b 9545 Wängi TG 3,47,24,6
44. 3063 Weber Martin 63, Bohnenackerweg 425 5732 Zetzwil 3,48,37,4
45. 3078 Gubler Manfred 64, Höflistrasse 15 A 8555 Müllheim 3,49,56,0
46. 3107 Bannwart Werner 63, Sennis 9534 Gähwil 3,50,32,7
47. 3026 Köchli Roger 69, Riblistrasse 7 8173 Neerach 3,50,57,9
48. 3046 Schmid Beat 64, Ankengasse 7 8902 Urdorf 3,51,06,1
49. 3010 Britschgi Daniel 64, Kappelistr.30 8002 Zürich 3,52,03,7
50. 3110 Leuch Beat 62, Lerchenhof 8585 Zuben 3,52,33,9
51. 3030 Lehner Thomas 69, Amriswilerstr. 24c 8590 Romanshorn 3,54,23,7
52. 3044 Ruh Markus 63, Höhenstrasse 43 9500 Wil 3,54,24,7
53. 3013 Dähler Werner 61, Im Lindenfeld 5 8505 Pfyn 3,55,47,6
54. 3089 Ullmann Sepp 68, Riedstrasse 2 9050 Appenzell 3,57,10,9
55. 3001 Aeschbach Hansruedi 63, Sedelstrasse 416 5724 Dürrenäsch 3,58,13,1
56. 3071 Knill Josef 68, Bommerstrasse 8573 Alterswilen 3,58,25,9
57. 3034 Müller Rolf 68, Wingetackerstr. 16 8523 Hagenbuch 3,59,33,3
58. 3011 Büchler Paul 61, Nollisweid 36 9050 Appenzell 3,59,56,7
59. 3016 Fausch Jörg 63, Sonnenhofstr.58a 8500 Frauenfeld 4,00,14,7
60. 3033 Müller Peter 61, Staubeggstr.29 8500 Frauenfeld 4,00,38,2
61. 3054 Sturzenegger Rolf 61, Schulackerstr. 2a 8523 Hagenbuch 4,00,53,7
62. 3060 Wampfler Daniel 64, Alte Hueti 28 3432 Lützelflüh 4,01,42,2
63. 3042 Ringgenberg Paul 65, Falkenfluhweg 13 3661 Uetendorf 4,04,51,9
64. 3031 Lindemann Patrick 70, Inwilerstr.23 6340 Baar 4,05,12,0
65. 3017 Fillinger Urs 68, Sonnenwiesstr.11a 8555 Tobel 4,06,38,9
66. 3057 von Grünigen Roland 68, Strahleggweg 8400 Winterthur 4,07,19,5
67. 3008 Bosshard Peter 62, Grabenackerstr. 5a 8552 Wellhausen 4,07,25,0
68. 3047 Schrepfer Daniel 67, Büel 20 9548 Matzingen 4,08,38,6
69. 3022 Holzer Hanspeter 70, Bergli 8595 Altnau 4,08,39,8
70. 3090 Geissbühler Daniel 66, Bergstrasse 406 4813 Uerkheim 4,09,33,3
71. 3103 Römer Marc 64, Magazin Cumünel 7514 Sils / Segl Maria 4,15,23,9
72. 3081 Holzer Markus 64, Kaffeegasse 4 8595 Altnau 4,16,15,2
73. 3056 Vollenweider Theo 63, Tannenstrasse 23 8424 Embrach 4,17,12,3
74. 3080 Leiprecht Manfred 64, Frohsinnstrasse 3 8374 Dussnang 4,17,54,2
75. 3091 Bischoff Peter 64, Höhenweg 33 3661 Uetendorf 4,19,57,8
76. 3077 Pustiasi Stefan 67, Zelgliweg 2 8360 Eschlikon TG 4,22,45,5
77. 3075 Bieri Niklaus 68, Zollbruckweg 14 7302 Landquart 4,23,13,7
78. 3038 Peter Kurt 63, Hausmatten 241 5735 Pfeffikon LU 4,23,26,9
79. 3104 Imhof Paul 63, Glattwiesenstrasse 2 8051 Zürich 4,23,42,7
80. 3067 Wyssen Beat 62, Wiesenstr. 18 4900 Langenthal 4,27,59,1
81. 3094 Ochsner Ren‚ 64, Mülligerstrasse 15 5210 Windisch 4,32,02,8
82. 3087 Strasser Hansjörg 70, Oblt 8537 Nussbaumen 4,32,54,4
83. 3076 Krebs Werner 62, Gummweg 1 3612 Steffisburg 4,37,06,1
84. 3074 Hamann Peter 61, Weibergstrasse 20 8356 Ettenhausen TG 4,38,00,1
85. 3065 Widmer Urs 65, Ufbruchstr. 9 9545 Wängi TG 4,40,39,6
86. 3062 Wäspi Charlie 61, Eschlikonerstr.1 9542 Münchwilen 4,41,54,1
87. 3007 Bohnenblust Thomas 70, Pfaffenbühlstr. 25 9543 St. Margrethen 4,41,57,4
88. 3029 Langhard Konrad 70, Hornerweg 9 8477 Oberstammheim 4,48,09,6
89. 3003 Baumgartner Markus 68, Oststrasse 4 8570 Weinfelden 4,49,03,7
90. 3108 Bläsi Thomas 62, Bleichestrasse 23 6003 Luzern 4,50,31,7
91. 3102 Manser Thomas 67, Talstrasse 2 9242 Oberuzwil 4,54,12,0
92. 3048 Schudel Peter 70, Oberdorf 131 8228 Beggingen 4,54,16,8
93. 3069 Zucha Ivo 61, Dorfmatt 1 3315 Bätterkinden 4,55,57,6
94. 3082 Schneiter Bruno 62, Johannes-Beugger-Str 8408 Winterthur 5,13,27,7
95. 3079 Hofstetter Marcel 70, Alte Steigstrasse 4 9552 Bronschhofen 5,14,08,9
96. 3055 Uhler Roland 66, Lenaustr. 19 9000 St. Gallen 5,21,27,7
97. 3052 Steinmann Ulrich 66, Hopfenweg 15 3007 Bern 6,17,53,0
98. 3024 Isler Hans 69, Pflueggässli 6 4001 Basel 6,22,18,4

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.