Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 2000 M20

Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 2000 M20

 

1. 2008 Ebner Mischa 75, Krillberg 9546 Tuttwil 2,44,00,4
2. 2052 Wahlter Lukas 71, Oberdorf 6277 Kleinwangen 3,03,49,2
3. 2016 Keller Andreas 71, Kehlhofstrasse 32 8552 Felben-Wellhausen 3,06,33,7
4. 2011 Hasler Bruno 71, Rebenstrasse 1 9543 St. Margarethen T 3,12,18,2
5. 2025 Messikommer Urs 71, Hans Müller-Weg 1 8494 Bauma 3,13,53,6
6. 2045 Ettlin Andreas 71, Schulstrasse 10 6438 Ibach 3,14,19,2
7. 2022 Marti Stefan 78, Schimmelweg 4 4704 Niederbipp 3,19,48,7
8. 2023 Meile Erwin 75, Hofen 9614 Libingen 3,25,11,5
9. 2050 Bachmann Reto 74, Stadionstr. 29 8604 Hegnau 3,29,01,4
10. 2010 Guyer Andres 75, Heimgarten 580 8180 Bülach 3,29,51,2
11. 2035 Zuberbühler Thomas 74, Chapfenböhlweg 10 9100 Herisau 3,33,56,1
12. 2020 Leuch Reto 72, Himmenreich 19 9562 Märwil 3,34,30,0
13. 2039 Arnold Reto.78, Weingartenstr. 21 8532 Weingarten 3,34,40,6
14. 2004 Brüderli Rolf 74, Dornegg 3367 Ochlenberg 3,39,28,7
15. 2030 Schlumpf Dominik 78, Almendsbergstr. 593 9428 Walzenhausen 3,42,34,0
16. 2024 Meile Marc 76, Hauptstr.9 8522 Häuslenen 3,42,55,9
17. 2046 Menhard Michael 74, Ahornweg 21 6405 Immensee 3,43,10,5
18. 2034 Thar Michael 78, Rosenstrasse 17 8360 Eschlikon 3,47,40,6
19. 2003 Bernhard Urs 79, Burzenbül 3453 Heimisbach 3,49,48,5
20. 2040 Casty Matthias 80, Herterhalde 6 8500 Frauenfeld 3,51,25,5
21. 2033 Stump Thomas 78, Winterthurerstr.25 8370 Sirnach 3,54,28,9
22. 2032 Sigg Martin 72, Landenbergerstr. 123 8253 Diessenhofen 3,56,44,1
23. 2001 Albrecht Ren‚ 71, Fohrenbergstr.15 8355 Aadorf 3,59,46,6
24. 2015 Hungerbühler Marc 74, Dorfstrasse 23 8253 Willisdorf 4,04,12,6
25. 2028 Ringgenberg Marco 80, Bürglenstrasse 25 3600 Thun 4,04,50,6
26. 2036 Wirth Stefan 76, Pelikanstr. 4 8570 Weinfelden 4,05,56,4
27. 2041 Ibig Peter 80, Dingetswil 2 8374 Dussnang 4,05,58,9
28. 2019 Kreienbühl Matthias 78, Trümmlenweg 9 8630 Rüti ZH 4,08,19,3
29. 2037 Rüsch Jürg 80, Wolfensbergweg 9 9113 Dgersheim 4,09,27,6
30. 2043 Heller Markus 75, Vierlindentrasse 202 5224 Unterbözberg 4,13,15,4
31. 2005 Buch Christian 73, Geyisriedweg 41 2504 Biel/Bienne 4,26,23,1
32. 2038 Müller Roger 79, In der Breite 11 8532 Warth 4,27,14,4
33. 2027 Müller Peter 73, Hüttenstrasse 15 8166 Niederweningen 4,32,50,4
34. 2051 Debruner Daniel 77, Im Zauner 16 8352 Räterschen 4,37,24,9
35. 2053 Strasser Christian 71, Stiegweg 13 8303 Bassersdorf 4,37,55,3
36. 2006 Clausen Udo 76, Zenhäusernstrasse 25 3902 Glis 4,43,22,5
37. 2044 Hafner Patrick 71, Hauptstrasse 130 4718 Holderbank 4,47,41,2
38. 2031 Schwarz Daniel 76, Brunnenrain 133 8415 Berg am Irchel 4,49,57,0
39. 2021 Loretan Willi 75, Dorfstr.22 3954 Leukerbad 4,56,02,2
40. 2049 Keller Gian-Rico 79, Varda uretta 74 7443 Pignia 5,04,56,5
41. 2042 Omura Harri 72, Ausserfldstr 125 8708 Männedorf 5,58,24,7
42. 2048 Zurfluh Stefan 79, Pro Davos 19 F 7405 Rothenbrunen 6,09,30,2
43. 2002 Baumann Rolf 72, Rigistr. 16 6036 Dierikon 6,17,52,2
44. 2056 Tavor Eyal 80, Obertorweg 63 4123 Allschwil 6,22,16,2
45. 2055 Hollitscher Christian 78 Nonnenweg 41 4055 Basel 6,22,17,3
46. 2054 Andermatten Cyril 71, Nonnenweg 41 4057 Basel 6,22,19,5

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.