Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1999 M50

 

1 5100 Adj Uof torchenegger Martin 3706 Leissigen 3,00,17,8 4,16
2 5129 Rdf Schmid Josef 48 8590 Romanshorn 3,10,08,6 4,30
3 5013 Herr Broch Josef 44 6275 Ballwil 3,13,15,6 4,34
4 5099 Füs Stillhard Armin 49 9552 Bronschhofen 3,13,19,1 4,34
5 5117 Motf Zulliger Kurt 48 8405 Winterthur 3,14,27,4 4,36
6 5104 Mitr Waser Paul 44 6060 Sarnen 3,16,38,2 4,39
7 5091 Gfr Schaad Max 48 8200 Schaffhausen 3,17,55,8 4,41
8 5128 Füs Peier Erich 48 8307 Effretikon 3,20,57,9 4,45
9 5077 Gfr Mock Hans 48 9621 Oberhelfenschwil 3,22,06,6 4,47
10 5132 Min Feurer Ernst 47 8330 Pfäffikon ZH 3,22,22,2 4,47
11 5003 Motrdf Albrecht Werner 49 8180 Bülach 3,23,49,2 4,49
12 5089 Gfr Roth Walter 48 8911 Rifferswil 3,26,24,0 4,53
13 5047 Gfr Hasler Heiri 43 8472 Ohringen 3,26,47,4 4,54
14 5039 Sdt Glaser Dominik 45 4112 Bättwil 3,26,52,0 4,54
15 5004 Wm Allenspach Bruno 41 9532 Rickenbach TG 3,27,53,9 4,55
16 5113 Gfr Zani Ren‚ 49 8405 Winterthur 3,28,38,5 4,56
17 5022 Wm Eggenschwiler Beat 4 4719 Ramiswil 3,31,02,5 5,00
18 5108 Gfr Widmer Hans 48 9548 Matzingen 3,31,40,1 5,00
19 5102 Four Geh Vögeli Leo 49 5234 Villigen 3,31,53,0 5,01
20 5057 Stabsad Kehl Kurt 48 4542 Luterbach 3,31,59,2 5,01
21 5042 Motf Greussing Pius 41 8544 Sulz-Rickenbach 3,33,57,3 5,04
22 5084 Gfr Rast Alois 45 8404 Winterthur 3,36,12,2 5,07
23 5119 Sdt Augsburger Martin 49 3600 Thun 3,36,37,2 5,07
24 5023 Herr Egli Gallus 49 9542 Münchwilen 3,36,45,4 5,08
25 5043 Wm Gysin Peter 49 5210 Windisch 3,39,04,4 5,11
26 5054 Kpl Jäggi Ulrich 43 7310 Bad Ragaz 3,40,18,8 5,13
27 5078 Motm Moser Hans 49 9523 Züberwangen 3,41,07,8 5,14
28 5068 San Gfr Mark Stefan 45 8264 Eschenz 3,41,18,3 5,14
29 5131 Herr Rast Paul 46 5610 Wohlen 3,41,53,4 5,15
30 5031 Gfr Ettlin Fredy 45 6438 Ibach 3,42,20,1 5,16
31 5101 Wafm Vogel Werner 47 5708 Birrwil 3,42,36,1 5,16
32 5095 Sdt Schmutz Heinz 48 7013 Domat/Ems 3,44,43,4 5,19
33 5016 Wm Caplazi Isidor 49 6005 Luzern 3,46,18,3 5,21
34 5107 Mitr Weibel Hans 42 9243 Jonschwil 3,48,51,3 5,25
35 5027 Motf Eilinger Anton 47 9244 Niederuzwil 3,49,51,8 5,26
36 5065 Sdt Lienheer Elmar 45 8500 Frauenfeld 3,50,22,7 5,27
37 5086 Motrdf Rengel Peter 40 8478 Gütighausen 3,51,35,9 5,29
38 5098 Sdt Staub Hans 43 4536 Attiswil 3,52,25,5 5,30
39 5118 Motf Bucher Klaus 49 6048 Horw 3,52,26,8 5,30
40 5085 Wm Regenscheit Beat 49 8535 Herdern 3,53,27,4 5,31
41 5067 Wfm Gfr Lustenberger Werner 6103 Schwarzenberg 3,54,45,9 5,33
42 5061 Sdt Krüsi Bruno 41 9500 Wil SG 3,56,14,5 5,35
43 5036 Oberstl Gasser Hans-Peter 49 4562 Biberist 3,56,21,0 5,36
44 5064 Oblt Kummer Martin 44 9533 Kirchberg SG 3,57,35,8 5,37
45 5120 Gfr Henggi Dieter 44 3252 Worben 3,59,17,3 5,40
46 5059 Sdt Kofmel Niklaus 43 4543 Deitingen 3,59,51,7 5,41
47 5020 Gfr Dormann Josef 49 6280 Hochdorf 4,00,52,3 5,42
48 5033 Kan Fink Arnold 47 9500 Wil SG 4,01,34,9 5,43
49 5018 Herr Cvorovic Mitar 46 7504 Pontresina 4,02,00,8 5,44
50 5015 Motf Bühler Alfred 46 8353 Elgg 4,02,04,6 5,44
51 5074 Gfr Meile Anton 49 9612 Dreien 4,02,19,5 5,44
52 5029 Kpl Ernst Viktor 47 8053 Zürich 4,04,13,4 5,47
53 5035 Sdt Frei Hans 41 8500 Frauenfeld 4,04,30,0 5,47
54 5121 Oblt Rusch Bert 49 9113 Degersheim 4,08,57,0 5,53
55 5045 Sdt Hagenbuch Anton 41 5453 Busslingen 4,09,37,2 5,54
56 5062 Adj Uof Krüsi Hans 49 8573 Siegershausen 4,10,07,7 5,55
57 5073 Gfr Meier Viktor 47 8404 Winterthur 4,11,25,0 5,57
58 5124 Kan Iseli Arthur 46 8500 Frauenfeld 4,13,21,6 6,00
59 5063 Pal Sdt Kummer Hanspeter 47 5036 Oberentfelden 4,14,26,7 6,01
60 5002 Gfr Adank Mathias 41 8500 Frauenfeld 4,14,32,9 6,01
61 5087 Gfr Rietmann Ernst 39 8570 Weinfelden 4,15,03,1 6,02
62 5032 Kan Fatzer Martin 41 8853 Lachen 4,15,19,6 6,03
63 5001 Gfr Achermann Josef 44 6232 Geuensee 4,16,24,9 6,04
64 5122 Kpl Rast Walter 49 3308 Grafenried 4,16,48,3 6,05
65 5041 Kan Grämiger Erich 46 9247 Henau 4,16,59,9 6,05
66 5010 Motf Brem Emil 42 8173 Neerach 4,17,27,1 6,06
67 5123 Herr Fehr Wilhelm 45 8355 Aadorf 4,17,54,8 6,06
68 5109 Sdt Wirth Fredy 49 8586 Erlen 4,18,58,1 6,08
69 5083 Herr Petrillo Aldo 41 9100 Herisau 4,19,51,2 6,09
70 5014 Gfr Brunschwiler Peter 4 8570 Weinfelden 4,20,41,5 6,10
71 5088 Adj Uof Roth Hansruedi 48 8556 Wigoltingen 4,21,10,2 6,11
72 5053 Motf Isler Fritz 47 9200 Gossau 4,22,32,7 6,13
73 5110 Herr Wolf Jakob 49 8355 Aadorf 4,24,42,5 6,16
74 5082 Major Perret Beat 44 3097 Liebefeld 4,28,05,7 6,21
75 5049 Bft Sdt Holder Werner 44 8052 Zürich 4,31,12,3 6,25
76 5079 Fw Oertle Vincenz 42 8124 Maur 4,31,43,5 6,26
77 5028 Gfr Eisenhut Konrad 48 8134 Adliswil 4,32,09,7 6,26
78 5090 Motf Ruppanner Franz 42 9424 Rheineck 4,32,42,8 6,27
79 5069 Wm Mathys Christian 46 5212 Hausen bei Brugg 4,33,47,1 6,29
80 5072 Kan Meier Anton 41 9630 Wattwil 4,40,01,7 6,38
81 5071 Gfr Meier Alois 42 6023 Rothenburg 4,40,32,5 6,38
82 5105 Gfr Wehrli Hans 47 8810 Horgen 4,40,46,9 6,39
83 5058 Sap Keller Ren‚ 47 8053 Zürich 4,43,32,6 6,43
84 5060 Oblt Koller Max 40 8401 Winterthur 4,44,01,8 6,43
85 5076 Gfr Mietrup Max 43 4310 Rheinfelden 4,44,33,8 6,44
86 5125 Gren Albrecht Rolf 44 8355 Aadorf 4,44,50,2 6,44
87 5040 Min Sdt Glaus Erhard 42 8304 Wallisellen 4,45,58,1 6,46
88 5026 Herrn Eigenmann Hans-Peter 8500 Frauenfeld 4,48,32,5 6,50
89 5075 Gfr Michel Ruedi 39 3713 Reichenbach 4,49,09,2 6,51
90 5126 Motf Stettler Samuel 46 3114 Wichtrach 4,49,34,1 6,51
91 5092 Gfr Schläpfer Paul 39 8046 Zürich 4,52,30,3 6,55
92 5021 Sdt Edelmann Ren‚ 44 8302 Kloten 4,53,14,2 6,56
93 5080 Gfr Oswald Heinz 44 4332 Stein AG 4,55,29,4 7,00
94 5116 Hptm Zink Markus 47 8173 Riedt 4,57,59,2 7,03
95 5037 Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich 45 8173 Neerach 4,59,01,1 7,05
96 5012 Wm Brivio Vito 47 9320 Frasnacht 5,02,44,7 7,10
97 5130 Gfr Christen Ueli 44 8372 Wiezikon b.Sirna 5,02,58,2 7,10
98 5005 Gfr Ammann Helmuth 45 8500 Frauenfeld 5,03,24,6 7,11
99 5006 Motf Banyoczky Georges 40 8280 Kreuzlingen 5,05,35,1 7,14
100 5008 Sdt Brauchli Peter 42 8557 Wagerswil 5,09,07,6 7,19
101 5111 Sdt Wolfer Werner 47 8500 Frauenfeld 5,13,42,1 7,26
102 5133 Sdt Fehr Gottfried 42 8415 Berg a.Irchel 5,16,05,4 7,29
103 5007 Wm Blöchlinger Hans 46 8606 Greifensee 5,26,49,3 7,44
104 5066 Kü Geh Loosli Hans 45 8865 Bilten 5,28,30,5 7,47
105 5044 Wm Haag Arnold 43 4153 Reinach BL 5,31,11,4 7,50
106 5112 Gfr Wyss Beat 49 8500 Frauenfeld 5,35,43,2 7,57
107 5134 Major Fehr Hans 47 8193 Eglisau 5,36,14,4 7,58
108 5024 Pont Egolf Robert 48 8707 Uetikon am See 5,39,25,5 8,02
109 5017 Füs Clesle Fritz 44 9515 Hosenruck 5,40,15,1 8,03
110 5106 Gfr Wehrli Willy 39 5033 Buchs AG 5,42,11,2 8,06
111 5127 Sdt Leibundgut Hansjörg 6055 Alpnach Dorf 5,43,36,9 8,08
112 5055 Kpl Jäggi Ulrich 43 4574 Nennigkofen 5,51,18,7 8,19
113 5048 Four Häusermann Werner 46 8500 Frauenfeld 5,52,34,9 8,21
114 5135 Gfr Caminada Robert 47 7146 Vattiz 5,57,41,7 8,28
115 5052 Sdt Huber Josef 40 8505 Pfyn 5,58,39,0 8,29
116 5038 Kü Geh Gerber Peter 45 9100 Herisau 6,01,42,7 8,34
117 5025 Gfr Eichenberger Ernst 3 3098 Schliern bei Kön 6,05,38,6 8,39
118 5051 Oblt Hool Jean 47 6105 Schachen LU 6,05,41,1 8,39
119 5096 Motf Schwarzer Fredy 45 8135 Langnau a.A. 6,07,08,4 8,41
120 5097 Gfr Sidler Gustav 39 8505 Pfyn 6,23,23,3 9,05
 blank blank

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.