Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1999 M30

 

1 3022 Fach OF Hafner Jörg 65 6166 Hasle LU 2,43,44,2 3,52
2 3078 Gfr         Walker Ruedi 63 6454 Flüelen 2,49,54,0 4,01
3 3054 Gfr Schenk Felix 64 8556 Wigoltingen 2,51,19,3 4,03
4 3058 Gfr Schneider Arno 64 9607 Mosnang 2,52,14,4 4,04
5 3096 Pz Gren Widmer Rainer 65 5737 Menziken AG 2,53,57,7 4,07
6 3029 Gfr Joos Markus 63 7203 Trimmis 2,54,02,5 4,07
7 3076 Tromp von Burg Ren‚ 67 4710 Balsthal 2,54,05,4 4,07
8 3114 Sdt Schmid Martin 68 3427 Utzenstorf 2,56,00,6 4,10
9 3041 Gfr Niederberger Walter 6370 Oberdorf-Stans N 2,57,46,8 4,12
10 3004 Fk Baumgartner Rolf 64 8413 Neftenbach 2,59,05,8 4,14
11 3038 Rdf Mathis Pius 61 6102 Malters 2,59,31,5 4,15
12 3053 Sdt Scheidegger Niklaus 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,00,21,8 4,16
13 3019 Sdt Gfeller Paul 61 3454 Sumiswald 3,00,23,0 4,16
14 3010 Kpl Bringold Andreas 64 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,01,42,5 4,18
15 3099 Motf Gf Stucki Bruno 66 3603 Thun 3,05,03,3 4,23
16 3085 Mitr Weissmüller Markus 6 3176 Neuenegg 3,06,39,9 4,25
17 3005 Füs Berger Emil 67 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,07,19,6 4,26
18 3039 Mitr Meier Urs 64 8451 Kleinandelfingen 3,07,40,4 4,26
19 3079 Wm Wampfler Bernhard 67 3457 Wasen i.E. 3,08,15,4 4,27
20 3086 Sdt Wenger Hans 62 4900 Langenthal 3,09,25,8 4,29
21 3059 Kpl Schneider Roger 63 5303 Würenlingen 3,09,37,6 4,29
22 3104 Ter Füs Benvegnu Ivan 69 8406 Winterthur 3,12,38,1 4,33
23 3072 Sdt Tanner Walter 65 8340 Hinwil 3,14,04,0 4,35
24 3030 Oblt Klingenfuss Urs 61 8200 Schaffhausen 3,14,05,9 4,35
25 3089 Kpl Zehnder Felix 66 9545 Wängi TG 3,14,50,9 4,37
26 3069 Sdt Stäheli Urs 67 9552 Bronschhofen 3,16,36,6 4,39
27 3111 Rdf Eugster Christoph 67 9213 Hauptwil 3,16,41,8 4,39
28 3077 Gfr von Känel Hanspeter 3752 Wimmis 3,16,50,1 4,39
29 3073 Sdt Uebersax Dan 69 8508 Homburg 3,17,08,1 4,40
30 3002 Gfr Amrhein Peter 65 8360 Wallenwil 3,17,22,5 4,40
31 3105 Sdt Keller Christoph 60 8500 Frauenfeld 3,19,45,8 4,44
32 3036 Sdt Manser Hansruedi 60 9556 Affeltrangen 3,20,39,3 4,45
33 3064 Gren Schwitter Daniel 69 4102 Binningen 3,21,09,3 4,45
34 3049 Herr Ruckstuhl Pius 66 9556 Affeltrangen 3,25,56,8 4,52
35 3068 Rdf Spörri Roland 63 8482 Sennhof 3,25,58,3 4,52
36 3118 Sdt Dickenmann Viktor 61 7127 Sevgein 3,28,23,0 4,56
37 3044 Sdt Otero Antonio 67 8266 Steckborn 3,31,05,9 5,00
38 3048 Füs Ringgenberg Paul 65 3661 Uetendorf 3,31,42,8 5,00
39 3025 Gfr Hasler Peter 61 9506 Lommis 3,32,52,9 5,02
40 3001 Pal Sdt Aeschbach Hansruedi 5724 Dürrenäsch 3,33,07,5 5,03
41 3067 Herr Signer Stefan 60 9050 Eggerstanden 3,33,39,6 5,03
42 3045 Rdf Ott Ren‚ 61 8335 Hittnau 3,34,02,1 5,04
43 3084 Kpl Wehrli Martin 66 9523 Züberwangen 3,35,37,8 5,06
44 3018 Hptm Geiser Roger 65 8274 Tägerwilen 3,37,55,3 5,09
45 3097 Kpl Bachmann Martin 68 5736 Burg 3,39,13,2 5,11
46 3055 Herr Schmid Beat 64 8902 Urdorf 3,39,42,9 5,12
47 3023 Kpl Haller Thomas 63 4614 Hägendorf 3,39,57,0 5,12
48 3020 Sdt Gubler Manfred 64 8555 Müllheim 3,41,11,7 5,14
49 3113 Kpl Gyr Harry 64 8607 Aathal-Seegräben 3,42,15,6 5,15
50 3081 Kpl Wäny Roland 67 8500 Frauenfeld 3,42,44,5 5,16
51 3056 Wm Schmid Stefan 65 9532 Rickenbach b. Wi 3,43,17,0 5,17
52 3060 Tr Sdt Schnoz Edvin 61 7156 Rueun 3,49,09,9 5,25
53 3100 Sdt Krättli Andreas 64 8570 Weinfelden 3,49,54,8 5,26
54 3112 Sdt Fluri Josef 63 4713 Matzendorf 3,51,29,6 5,29
55 3009 Herr Bratschi Hans-Peter 8048 Zürich 3,51,34,2 5,29
56 3042 Gfr Niethammer Thomas 60 9230 Flawil 3,52,52,3 5,31
57 3107 Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred 64 8374 Dussnang 3,52,56,8 5,31
58 3027 Pz Gren Hubmann Heinz 64 8500 Frauenfeld 3,54,20,5 5,33
59 3103 Herr Wüest Christoph 62 9556 Affeltrangen 3,54,26,7 5,33
60 3008 Sdt Bosshard Peter 62 8552 Wellhausen 3,55,22,0 5,34
61 3011 Hptm Britschgi Daniel 64 8002 Zürich 3,56,44,7 5,36
62 3109 Sdt Wiederkehr Beat 64 8050 Zürich 3,56,48,4 5,36
63 3083 Sdt Weder Martin 63 5732 Zetzwil 3,57,44,2 5,38
64 3071 Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf 61 8413 Neftenbach 3,58,04,3 5,38
65 3092 Sdt Koster Albin 69 9545 Wängi TG 3,58,08,5 5,38
66 3003 Füs Bannwart Werner 63 9534 Gähwil 3,58,12,9 5,38
67 3122 Sdt Rüdemann Ivo 64 8472 Seuzach 3,58,32,4 5,39
68 3116 Sdt Fillinger Urs 68 8555 Tobel 3,58,46,9 5,39
69 3102 Kpl Werz Bruno 63 8360 Eschlikon 3,58,49,5 5,39
70 3014 Wm Dähler Werner 61 8505 Pfyn 3,59,02,1 5,39
71 3070 Sdt Stucki Max 60 4813 Uerkheim 3,59,08,4 5,40
72 3075 Tromp Vollenweider Theo 63 8424 Embrach 3,59,12,5 5,40
73 3031 Gfr Köchli Roger 69 8173 Neerach 3,59,57,8 5,41
74 3051 Sdt Ruh Markus 63 9500 Wil 4,01,49,1 5,43
75 3040 Kpl Müller Peter 61 8500 Frauenfeld 4,02,27,4 5,44
76 3034 Sdt Lang Jakob 62 9607 Mosnang 4,02,38,9 5,44
77 3046 Füs Peter Kurt 63 5734 Reinach AG 4,02,51,2 5,45
78 3035 Gfr Lehner Thomas 69 8590 Romanshorn 4,04,19,9 5,47
79 3052 Oblt Sauer Michael 60 6332 Hagendorn ZG 4,05,00,5 5,48
80 3108 Kpl Frei Christoph 68 5422 Oberehrendingen 4,05,04,1 5,48
81 3087 Füs Wirth Reto 60 8903 Birmensdorf ZH 4,06,42,1 5,50
82 3026 Wm Holzer Markus 64 8595 Altnau 4,07,40,4 5,52
83 3082 San Sdt Warth Martin 60 9535 Wilen bei Wil 4,09,30,1 5,54
84 3121 Fw Knill Josef 68 8573 Alterswilen 4,10,42,2 5,56
85 3115 Sdt Bischoff Peter 64 3661 Uetendorf 4,10,51,3 5,56
86 3110 Kpl Erb Hansjörg 63 8405 Winterthur 4,11,27,6 5,57
87 3117 Wm Brunner Franz 68 5064 Wittnau 4,12,02,9 5,58
88 3061 Kan Schrepfer Daniel 67 9548 Matzingen 4,13,35,0 6,00
89 3098 Pol Wm Hamann Peter 61 8413 Neftenbach 4,17,51,2 6,06
90 3007 Kpl Boos Kurt 63 8625 Gossau ZH 4,19,25,2 6,08
91 3021 Oblt Hablützel Herbert 61 9503 Stehrenberg 4,22,29,4 6,13
92 3065 Sdt Sidler Erich 66 8505 Pfyn 4,22,42,1 6,13
93 3080 Wm Wampfler Daniel 64 3432 Lützelflüh 4,23,02,5 6,13
94 3101 Füs Fausch Jörg 63 8500 Frauenfeld 4,24,09,1 6,15
95 3093 Füs Krebs Werner 62 3612 Steffisburg 4,29,22,2 6,22
96 3037 Rdf Manser Thomas 67 9242 Oberuzwil 4,34,28,4 6,30
97 3094 Sdt Niederhauser Markus 3705 Faulensee 4,35,02,3 6,31
98 3120 Herr Jorge Humberto 68 8355 Aadorf 4,40,30,1 6,38
99 3024 Kann Hasler Niklaus 68 8604 Volketswil 4,51,03,8 6,53
100 3106 Sdt Widmer Urs 65 9545 Wängi TG 4,51,53,2 6,55
101 3063 Wm Schwab Benjamin 65 3210 Kerzers 5,14,25,7 7,27
102 3074 Kü Kpl Uhler Roland 66 9000 St. Gallen 5,17,01,5 7,30
103 3091 Kpl Zucha Ivo 61 3315 Bätterkinden 5,21,45,1 7,37
104 3043 Sdt Nohl Ren‚ 60 8559 Fruthwilen 5,25,54,7 7,43
105 3095 Sdt Hermans Franz 66 8570 Weinfelden 6,28,15,5 9,12
106 3028 Kpl Isler Hans 69 4001 Basel 6,29,04,1 9,13
107 3119 Hptm Schmid Ludwig 61 4053 Basel 6,29,05,4 9,13
blank blank  blank

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.