Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1999 M20

Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1999 M20

 

1 2016 Rdf Ebner Mischa 75 9546 Tuttwil 2,44,23,4 3,53
2 2015 Rdf Deller Peter 71 8635 Dürnten 2,46,06,3 3,56
3 2044 Sdt Schmid Kurt 72 8570 Weinfelden 2,59,36,8 4,15
4 2005 Fw Belser Martin 70 9612 Dreien 3,00,19,7 4,16
5 2019 Fw Fiechter Bernhard 72 4539 Rumisberg 3,07,33,5 4,26
6 2036 Sdt Messikommer Urs 71 8494 Bauma 3,12,58,3 4,34
7 2031 Wm Keller Andreas 71 8552 Felben-Wellhause 3,14,23,1 4,36
8 2026 Kpl Helfenberger Kolumba 9546 Tuttwil 3,15,20,3 4,37
9 2021 Lt Guyer Andres 75 8180 Bülach 3,17,14,4 4,40
10 2025 Sdt Hasler Bruno 71 9543 St. Margarethen 3,17,59,3 4,41
11 2035 Füs Meile Erwin 75 9614 Libingen 3,18,08,4 4,41
12 2071 Sdt Ettlin Andreas 71 6438 Ibach 3,18,18,0 4,41
13 2004 Sdt Bachmann Reto 74 8615 Wermatswil 3,21,33,3 4,46
14 2079 Rdf Marti Stefan 78 4704 Niederbipp 3,24,09,2 4,50
15 2007 Füs Brägger Wendelin 71 9545 Wängi 3,25,34,7 4,52
16 2068 Str Pol Meile Marc 76 8522 Häuslenen 3,29,11,7 4,57
17 2008 Kpl Brüderli Rolf 74 3372 Wanzwil 3,34,19,8 5,04
18 2033 Sdt Leuch Reto 72 9562 Märwil 3,34,59,7 5,05
19 2041 Herr Rast Manuel 79 6214 Schenkon 3,35,09,6 5,05
20 2011 Rdf Bühler Kurt 80 8353 Elgg 3,35,11,1 5,05
21 2051 Lt Tschanen Christoph 7 8555 Müllheim 3,41,12,8 5,14
22 2076 Sdt Willen Jonathan 72 3628 Uttigen 3,41,46,7 5,15
23 2077 Herr Welna Serge 79 8266 Steckborn 3,42,08,6 5,15
24 2081 Sdt Bolt Stefan 79 9127 St. Peterzell 3,43,18,7 5,17
25 2018 Rdf Ernst Beat 70 8546 Islikon 3,45,51,2 5,21
26 2060 Kpl Holzer Hanspeter 70 8595 Altnau 3,49,39,0 5,26
27 2030 Füs Isenring Martin 73 9500 Wil SG 3,50,16,3 5,27
28 2037 Gfr Meyer Daniel 74 9050 Appenzell 3,50,53,7 5,28
29 2010 Herr Buch Christian 73 2504 Biel/Bienne 3,51,41,9 5,29
30 2074 Lt Bischof Elias 76 3007 Bern 3,52,11,1 5,30
31 2072 Gren Weber Florian 79 9525 Lenggenwil 3,52,20,0 5,30
32 2059 Herr Früh Silvan 79 8512 Thundorf 3,55,21,0 5,34
33 2027 Sdt Huber Marc 76 8356 Ettenhausen 3,56,43,5 5,36
34 2078 Lt Zuberbühler Thomas 7 9100 Herisau 3,57,09,6 5,37
35 2048 Rdf Stump Thomas 78 8370 Sirnach 4,01,23,1 5,43
36 2002 Na Sdt Albrecht Ren‚ 71 8355 Aadorf 4,04,41,3 5,47
37 2024 Lt Hafner Patrick 71 4718 Holderbank 4,05,57,9 5,49
38 2063 Sdt Töngi Thomas 76 8357 Guntershausen 4,11,17,7 5,57
39 2073 Kpl Bernhardsgrütter Fla 9200 Gossau SG 4,15,31,3 6,03
40 2047 Pol Strasser Christian 7 8046 Zürich 4,15,49,4 6,03
41 2061 Sdt Thar Michael 78 8360 Eschlikon 4,17,02,2 6,05
42 2046 Füs Stehrenberger Beat 7 8556 Wigoltingen 4,17,29,8 6,06
43 2053 Gren Roth Tobias 79 8556 Wigoltingen 4,18,05,0 6,06
44 2014 Kpl Debrunner Daniel 77 8352 Räterschen 4,22,09,3 6,12
45 2067 Lt Bumann Guido 75 3902 Glis 4,22,40,1 6,13
46 2028 Lt Huber Ralph 75 9500 Wil 4,23,50,0 6,15
47 2022 Sdt Häbler Stefan 75 8624 Grüt 4,27,55,5 6,20
48 2049 Sdt Tuchschmid Christian 9546 Tuttwil 4,28,14,3 6,21
49 2038 Sdt Müller Joseph 75 9500 Wil SG 4,30,48,2 6,25
50 2029 Pol Kpl Hungerbühler Marc 74 8253 Willisdorf 4,34,16,4 6,29
51 2032 Kpl Kreienbühl Matthias 8630 Rüti ZH 4,35,01,0 6,31
52 2013 Lt Clausen Udo 76 3902 Glis 4,43,19,8 6,42
53 2064 Sdt Johner Bruno 76 3860 Meiringen 4,52,16,7 6,55
54 2001 Lt Aerni Manfred 71 1214 Vernier GE 4,57,48,6 7,03
55 2054 Herr Raschle Thomas 79 9504 Friltschen 4,58,24,6 7,04
56 2055 Herr Lüthi Marco 78 8512 Thundorf 5,05,33,0 7,14
57 2062 Rdf Kaufmann Pius 75 8553 Mettendorf 5,09,03,3 7,19
58 2056 Herr Eugster Martin 77 8572 Berg 5,11,09,9 7,22
59 2065 Tr Sdt Hofstetter Marcel 70 9552 Bronschhofen 5,25,21,6 7,42
60 2066 Lt Loretan Willi 75 3954 Leukerbad 5,36,11,1 7,57
61 2050 Kpl Walter Ivo 77 3825 Grächen VS 5,36,12,8 7,58
62 2069 Lt Schmid Jimmy 77 5234 Villingen 5,38,34,4 8,01
63 2070 Sdt Schlumpf Dominik 78 9428 Walzenhausen 5,38,35,3 8,01
64 2023 Sdt Hafner Marc 77 9500 Wil SG 5,57,48,1 8,28
65 2080 Sdt Katzenstein Marc 79 4056 Basel 6,27,07,3 9,10
66 2003 Lt Andenmatten Cyril 71 4040 Basel 6,29,06,4 9,13

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.