Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1998 M30

 

1 3008 Fk Baumgartner Rolf 64 8406 Winterthur 2,52,48 4,05
2 3077 Gfr Schenk Felix 64 8556 Wigoltingen 2,55,35 4,09
3 3098 Gfr Walker Ruedi 63 6454 Flüelen 2,55,44 4,09
4 3126 Gfr Schneider Arno 64 9607 Mosnang 2,56,11 4,10
5 3096 Tromp Von Burg René 67 4710 Balsthal 2,57,38 4,12
6 3010 Füs Berger Emil 67 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,03,59 4,21
7 3016 Kpl Bringold Andreas 64 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,05,13 4,23
8 3067 Gfr Niederberger Walter 6370 Oberdorf-Stans N 3,06,11 4,24
9 3019 Sdt Bühler Hans-Ruedi 59 9533 Kirchberg SG 3,06,36 4,25
10 3058 Rdf Mathis Pius 61 6102 Malters 3,07,30 4,26
11 3099 Wm Wampfler Bernhard 67 3457 Wasen 3,09,45 4,29
12 3066 Wm Müller Stefan 64 4332 Stein AG 3,10,39 4,31
13 3145 Rdf Wüthrich Otto 66 8914 Aeugst am Albis 3,11,11 4,31
14 3121 Motf Gf Stucki Bruno 66 3603 Thun 3,11,30 4,32
15 3060 Mitr Meier Urs 64 8451 Kleinandelfingen 3,11,46 4,32
16 3106 Sdt Wenger Hans 62 4900 Langenthal 3,15,18 4,37
17 3049 Oblt Klingenfuss Urs 61 8200 Schaffhausen 3,16,10 4,38
18 3047 Gfr Kellenberger Ueli 64 9601 Lütisburg Statio 3,18,16 4,41
19 3105 Mitr Weissmüller Markus 6 3174 Thörishaus 3,18,36 4,42
20 3030 Rdf Gerber Ueli 60 8815 Horgenberg 3,19,09 4,43
21 3014 Füs Brändle Josef 65 9607 Mosnang 3,21,47 4,46
22 3141 Rdf Eugster Christoph 67 9213 Hauptwil 3,22,04 4,47
23 3114 Kpl Zehnder Felix 66 9545 Wängi TG 3,22,17 4,47
24 3088 Rdf Spörri Roland 63 8482 Sennhof 3,22,20 4,47
25 3052 Herr Kropf Bernhard 60 8500 Frauenfeld 3,23,30 4,49
26 3118 Sdt Müller Gregor 61 6460 Altdorf 3,23,46 4,49
27 3002 Gfr Amrhein Peter 65 8360 Wallenwil 3,27,38 4,55
28 3057 Sdt Manser Hansruedi 60 9556 Affeltrangen 3,28,01 4,55
29 3074 Herr Ruckstuhl Pius 66 9556 Affeltrangen 3,28,57 4,57
30 3125 Gfr Niethammer Thomas 60 9230 Flawil 3,28,58 4,57
31 3112 Kpl Wyssen Beat 62 4922 Bützberg 3,29,23 4,57
32 3097 Kpl Wachter Beat 59 5103 Möriken 3,29,47 4,58
33 3087 Herr Signer Stefan 60 9050 Eggerstanden 3,30,01 4,58
34 3107 Gfr Widmann Alain 63 8322 Madetswil 3,30,08 4,58
35 3048 Pol Wm Keller Bruno 59 8413 Neftenbach 3,31,32 5,00
36 3001 Pal Sdt Aeschbach Hansruedi 5724 Dürrenäsch 3,32,37 5,02
37 3038 Gfr Hasler Peter 61 9506 Lommis 3,33,26 5,03
38 3070 Kpl Pfäffli Andreas 64 8355 Aadorf 3,35,13 5,05
39 3083 Motm Schranz Fred 59 3600 Thun 3,38,37 5,10
40 3005 Pol Wm Baer Willi 59 8623 Wetzikon 3,39,00 5,11
41 3078 Herr Schmid Beat 64 8902 Urdorf 3,40,27 5,13
42 3079 Wm Schmidlin Beat 64 6170 Schüpfheim 3,41,24 5,14
43 3073 Füs Ringgenberg Paul 65 3661 Uetendorf 3,41,43 5,15
44 3139 Kpl Gyr Harry 64 8610 Uster 3,41,50 5,15
45 3122 Pz Gren Forster Roger 59 8500 Frauenfeld 3,41,53 5,15
46 3063 Kpl Müller Felix 61 5712 Beinwil am See 3,42,55 5,16
47 3059 Herr Mathys Thomas 62 3414 Oberburg 3,44,55 5,19
48 3033 Gfr Goldinger Thomas 59 8555 Müllheim 3,45,17 5,20
49 3133 Sdt Krätti Andreas 64 8570 Weinfelden 3,46,30 5,22
50 3055 Herr Leuch Beat 62 8585 Zuben 3,47,30 5,23
51 3127 Sdt Fluri Josef 63 4713 Matzendorf 3,47,59 5,24
52 3089 Oblt Staub Kurt 61 9402 Mörschwil 3,48,37 5,25
53 3071 Gfr Povjeszlo Johann 62 8508 Homburg 3,48,40 5,25
54 3045 Kpl Kaiser Christoph 63 8500 Frauenfeld 3,48,43 5,25
55 3123 Füs Fausch Jörg 63 8500 Frauenfeld 3,49,14 5,25
56 3028 Oblt Geiser Roger 65 8274 Tägerwilen 3,49,48 5,26
57 3076 Oblt Sauer Michael 60 6332 Hagendorn ZG 3,49,53 5,26
58 3041 Wm Holzer Markus 64 8595 Altnau 3,49,54 5,26
59 3035 Sdt Gubler Manfred 64 8555 Müllheim 3,49,59 5,26
60 3013 Sdt Bosshard Peter 62 8500 Frauenfeld 3,50,21 5,27
61 3091 Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf 61 8413 Neftenbach 3,50,52 5,28
62 3117 Wm Zumstein Albert 59 6010 Kriens 3,51,37 5,29
63 3119 Wm Kellenberger Stefan 9606 Bütschwil 3,52,05 5,29
64 3061 Rdf Mettler Paul 59 9200 Gossau SG 3,52,44 5,30
65 3131 Sdt Sidler Roman 68 8505 Pfyn 3,55,42 5,35
66 3093 Gfr Trachsler Reto 61 8307 Effretikon 3,55,58 5,35
67 3034 Gfr Grab Harald 62 8123 Ebmatingen 3,56,54 5,36
68 3004 Kpl Bachmann Martin 68 5736 Burg 3,57,33 5,37
69 3100 Wm Wampfler Daniel 64 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau 3,57,39 5,37
70 3009 Lt Bellini Thomas 64 8224 Löhningen 3,58,25 5,38
71 3036 Pol Wm Hamann Peter 61 8413 Neftenbach 3,58,33 5,39
72 3090 Sdt Stucki Max 60 4813 Uerkheim 3,58,56 5,39
73 3065 Kpl Müller Peter 61 8500 Frauenfeld 3,59,44 5,40
74 3128 Füs Peter Kurt 63 5712 Beinwil am See 4,02,24 5,44
75 3120 Kpl Stadler Karl 59 9508 Weingarten 4,03,07 5,45
76 3113 Wm Zbinden Peter 59 3700 Spiez 4,03,57 5,46
77 3054 Sdt Lang Jakob 62 9607 Mosnang 4,06,37 5,50
78 3006 Füs Bannwart Werner 63 9534 Gähwil 4,08,30 5,53
79 3018 Wm Brunner Franz 68 5064 Wittnau 4,10,04 5,55
80 3072 Gren Pustiasi Stefan 67 8360 Wallenwil 4,10,27 5,56
81 3023 Sdt Fluri Otto 60 4713 Matzendorf 4,11,36 5,57
82 3015 Herr Bratschi Hans-Peter 8048 Zürich 4,12,09 5,58
83 3135 Sdt Grütter Ren‚ 65 6460 Altdorf 4,14,09 6,01
84 3022 Sdt Fillinger Urs 68 8555 Tobel 4,14,18 6,01
85 3068 Sdt Niederhauser Markus 3705 Faulensee 4,14,19 6,01
86 3134 Wm Zingg Ren‚ 68 8500 Frauenfeld 4,15,22 6,03
87 3101 San Sdt Warth Martin 60 9535 Wilen bei Wil 4,15,51 6,03
88 3110 Füs Wirth Reto 60 8903 Birmensdorf ZH 4,16,15 6,04
89 3044 Oblt Jurt Martin 59 8630 Rüti 4,17,35 6,06
90 3136 Sdt Schumacher Markus 61 9535 Wilen bei Wil 4,20,30 6,10
91 3051 Füs Krebs Werner 62 3612 Steffisburg 4,21,19 6,11
92 3144 Sdt Schefer Bruno 64 9014 St. Gallen 4,21,20 6,11
93 3011 Oblt Birrer Cornelius 61 6010 Kriens 4,21,29 6,11
94 3012 Kpl Boos Kurt 63 8625 Gossau ZH 4,22,11 6,12
95 3080 Sdt Schmitter Alois 59 6387 Oberrickenbach 4,25,16 6,17
96 3132 Sdt Ruh Markus 63 9500 Will 4,28,00 6,21
97 3086 Sdt Sidler Erich 66 8505 Pfyn 4,28,51 6,22
98 3075 Sdt Rüdemann Ivo 64 8472 Seuzach 4,29,43 6,23
99 3081 Oblt Schneider Andreas 61 8500 Frauenfeld 4,30,28 6,24
100 3104 Gfr Weber Peter 59 8354 Huggenberg 4,30,56 6,25
101 3109 Sdt Widmer Urs 65 8500 Frauenfeld 4,31,21 6,25
102 3129 Pol Kpl Leiprecht Manfred 64 8374 Dussnang 4,31,50 6,26
103 3084 Kan Schrepfer Daniel 67 9548 Matzingen 4,32,11 6,26
104 3130 Fw Knill Josef 68 8573 Alterswilen 4,33,53 6,29
105 3027 Sdt Gadenz Ren‚ 60 8302 Kloten 4,37,34 6,34
106 3050 Kpl Knobel Fredy 62 9548 Matzingen 4,37,55 6,35
107 3124 Gfr Reist Hansruedi 59 8546 Kefikon 4,38,54 6,36
108 3137 Füs Hügi Rudolf 60 4704 Niederbipp 4,44,14 6,44
109 3094 Kü Kpl Uhler Roland 66 9000 St. Gallen 4,52,40 6,56
110 3007 Sdt Baumgartner Markus 6 8570 Weinfelden 4,52,47 6,56
111 3085 Wm Schwab Benjamin 65 3210 Kerzers 4,53,38 6,57
112 3020 Wm Bürgi Titus 62 5235 Rüfenach 4,59,20 7,05
113 3029 Gfr Geissbühler Daniel 6 5742 Kölliken 4,59,43 7,06
114 3095 Tromp Vollenweider Theo 63 8424 Embrach 5,03,38 7,11
115 3062 Sap Michaud Markus 62 8424 Embrach 5,03,39 7,11
116 3103 Oblt Weber Max 63 8424 Embrach 5,03,41 7,11
117 3116 Kpl Zucha Ivo 61 3052 Zollikofen 5,20,22 7,35
118 3143 Gfr Tschanz Harry 67 9506 Lommis 5,26,10 7,43
119 3042 Wm Huber Rolf 63 8630 Rüti ZH 5,29,54 7,49
120 3140 Herr Wüst Isidor 65 8620 Wetzikon 5,36,16 7,58
121 3108 Four Widmer Hanspeter 59 5036 Oberentfelden 6,07,22 8,42
122 3142 Gfr Landolt Titus 61 9500 Wil SG 6,23,31 9,05
123 3039 Sdt Hermans Franz 66 8570 Weinfelden 6,23,52 9,05

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.