Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1997 M20

 

1 2018 Rdf Schöpfer Martin 70 4539 Farnern 2,42,43 3,51
2 2022 Rdf Ebner Mischa 75 9546 Tuttwil 2,55,23 4,09
3 2082 Kpl Schelbert Koni 72 6313 Menzingen 2,58,07 4,13
4 2088 Sdt Gerber Beat 72 3427 Utzenstorf 2,58,16 4,13
5 2074 Herr Kliem Roger 76 8570 Weinfelden 3,07,51 4,27
6 2028 Pol Rosser Martin 70 8910 Affoltern a.A. 3,10,41 4,31
7 2087 Gfr Schneider Rolf 69 8887 Mels 3,13,35 4,35
8 2064 Sdt Rüesch Reto 68 9500 Wil SG 3,16,10 4,38
9 2043 Four Holenweg Markus 72 4536 Attiswil 3,16,45 4,39
10 2061 Fw Fiechter Bernhard 72 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,21,58 4,47
11 2055 Kpl Schwarz Ueli 68 6004 Luzern 3,22,10 4,47
12 2065 Sdt Schilter Mathias 71 6468 Attinghausen 3,23,59 4,50
13 2027 Sdt Messikommer Urs 71 8494 Bauma 3,24,03 4,50
14 2089 Sdt Weber Heiner 69 8255 Schlattingen 3,24,24 4,50
15 2023 Sdt Leuch Reto 72 8585 Langrickenbach 3,24,48 4,51
16 2003 Füs Brägger Wendelin 71 9602 Müselbach 3,26,51 4,54
17 2072 Sdt Spycher Dominik 72 8264 Eschenz 3,28,11 4,56
18 2053 Gfr Schärli Beat 68 5200 Brugg 3,30,19 4,59
19 2025 Herr Schreiber Christian 8522 Häuslenen 3,31,25 5,00
20 2015 Kpl Helfenberger Kolumba 9546 Tuttwil 3,32,17 5,01
21 2012 Sdt Hasler Bruno 71 9543 St.Margarethen T 3,33,22 5,03
22 2009 Wm Brunner Franz 68 5064 Wittnau 3,34,20 5,04
23 2046 Sdt Schmid Urs 70 9413 Oberegg 3,34,48 5,05
24 2047 Str Po Meile Marc 76 8522 Häuslenen 3,35,46 5,06
25 2091 Lt Zuberbühler Thomas 7 9100 Herisau 3,35,47 5,06
26 2024 Sdt Meyer Daniel 74 9200 Gossau SG 3,37,00 5,08
27 2090 Füs Isenring Martin 73 9500 Wil SG 3,38,55 5,11
28 2013 Sdt Guyer Andres 75 8180 Bülach 3,38,59 5,11
29 2097 Sdt Studer Peter 69 4536 Attiswil 3,42,24 5,16
30 2021 Gren Schwitter Daniel 69 4123 Allschwil 3,43,00 5,17
31 2060 Sdt Sidler Roman 68 8505 Pfyn 3,43,59 5,18
32 2004 Kpl Gardi Andr‚ 69 4712 Laupersdorf 3,44,27 5,19
33 2071 Füs Meile Erwin 75 9614 Libingen 3,44,37 5,19
34 2069 Lt Tschannen Christoph 8555 Müllheim 3,44,43 5,19
35 2038 Sdt Rechberger Stefan 72 8505 Pfyn 3,44,44 5,19
36 2036 Kpl Bachmann Martin 68 5736 Burg 3,46,35 5,22
37 2078 Sdt Meier Christoph 69 8507 Saalen_Reutenen 3,49,17 5,26
38 2051 Sdt Köchli Roger 69 8173 Neerach 3,50,46 5,28
39 2041 Herr Rüesch Robin 75 8546 Islikon 3,53,26 5,31
40 2029 Herr Buch Christian 73 2504 Biel 3,53,44 5,32
41 2005 Kpl Keller Andreas 71 8552 Felben-Wellhause 3,57,43 5,38
42 2006 Sdt Koster Albin 69 9554 Tägerschen 3,58,20 5,38
43 2001 Mitr Kessler Patrick 72 8880 Walenstadt 3,58,30 5,39
44 2094 Sdt Fillinger Urs 68 8555 Tobel 4,00,33 5,42
45 2085 Lt Christ Benedict 72 1700 Fribourg 4,03,25 5,46
46 2020 Sdt Frei Andreas 72 9508 Weingarten 4,08,10 5,52
47 2008 Füs Flury Urs 69 4523 Niederwil 4,08,32 5,53
48 2068 Herr Schmid Daniel 77 8181 Höri 4,09,28 5,54
49 2040 Lt Zenoni Roland 75 8904 Aesch 4,09,43 5,55
50 2084 Kpl Rohrbach Patrick 74 9556 Affeltrangen 4,10,54 5,56
51 2066 Sdt Kunz Michael 71 6027 Römerswil 4,11,00 5,56
52 2070 Kpl Hälg Marcel 74 9525 Lenggenwil 4,13,19 6,00
53 2042 Füs Lindemann Patrick 70 6340 Baar 4,13,31 6,00
54 2002 Sdt Rietmann Markus 69 8514 Bissegg 4,18,50 6,08
55 2016 Lt Hafner Patrick 71 4718 Holderbank 4,19,25 6,08
56 2037 Kpl Strasser Christian 7 8306 Brüttisellen 4,24,34 6,16
57 2096 Herr Hungerbühler Marc 74 8580 Amriswil 4,25,11 6,17
58 2014 Lt Huber Ralph 75 9500 Wil 4,29,52 6,23
59 2077 Kpl Bernhardsgrütter Fla 9525 Lenggenwil 4,29,54 6,23
60 2049 Lt Glanzmann Alex 70 4717 Mümliswil 4,32,01 6,26
61 2080 Kpl Schätti Peter 76 8555 Müllheim 4,32,12 6,27
62 2073 Kpl Holzer Hanspeter 70 8595 Altnau 4,33,11 6,28
63 2067 Sdt Kunz Lukas 71 9053 Teufen 4,33,58 6,29
64 2058 Na Sdt Albrecht Ren‚ 71 8355 Aadorf 4,34,24 6,30
65 2081 Kpl Heller Markus 75 5224 Unterbözberg 4,39,38 6,37
66 2083 Pol Gf Gallati Urs 68 9512 Rossrüti 4,39,42 6,37
67 2098 Wm Keller Matthias 69 8273 Triboltingen 4,40,04 6,38
68 2048 Kpl Wellauer Pascal 76 8514 Bissegg 4,40,06 6,38
69 2039 Sdt Müller Joseph 75 9500 Wil SG 4,43,29 6,43
70 2052 Kpl Bader Gabriel 71 4717 Mümliswil 4,56,43 7,01
71 2011 Kpl Süess Stephan 75 8577 Schönholzerswile 4,58,39 7,04
72 2079 Sdt Hasler Stefan 77 9543 St. Margarethen 4,59,02 7,05
73 2050 Lt Wellauer Sandro 74 8514 Bissegg 4,59,38 7,06
74 2076 Lt Wey Adrian 75 8500 Frauenfeld 5,00,01 7,06
75 2093 Sdt Baumgartner Markus 6 8570 Weinfelden 5,07,49 7,17
76 2010 Kan Keller Stefan 75 9548 Matzingen 5,13,40 7,26
77 2054 Kpl Bumann Guido 75 3902 Glis 5,13,57 7,26
78 2086 Kpl Loretan Willi 75 3954 Leukerbad 5,13,59 7,26
79 2095 Kpl Studer Andreas 76 9500 Wil 5,17,06 7,30
80 2057 Sdt Furrer Marcel 74 8321 Wildberg ZH 5,18,51 7,33
81 2044 Kpl Clausen Udo 76 3902 Glis 5,49,26 8,16
82 2045 Kpl Walter Ivo 77 3825 Grächen VS 5,49,28 8,16
83 2075 Pz Sdt Wey Edgar 70 8500 Frauenfeld 5,53,01 8,21

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.