Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1996 M50

Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1996 M50

 

1 5095 Gfr Ruppanner Andreas 46 8051 Zürich 3,12,40 4,33
2 5012 Mitr Waser Paul 44 6060 Sarnen 3,12,58 4,34
3 5020 Gfr Hasler Heiri 43 8472 Ohringen 3,15,34 4,38
4 5053 Wm Allenspach Bruno 41 9532 Rickenbach TG 3,17,49 4,41
5 5058 Wm Inauen Kurt 45 9202 Gossau SG 3,18,10 4,41
6 5127 Adj Uof Hänzi Hanspeter 42 2554 Meinisberg 3,18,57 4,42
7 5061 Gfr Zimmermann Pius 36 5442 Fislisbach 3,24,21 4,50
8 5075 Sdt Elliker Bruno 38 9242 Oberuzwil 3,25,34 4,52
9 5072 Füs Schütz Hanspeter 44 3422 Kirchberg BE 3,28,00 4,55
10 5117 Fw Werthmüller Walter 4 5112 Thalheim AG 3,28,51 4,56
11 5080 Gfr Rast Alois 45 8404 Winterthur 3,29,21 4,57
12 5025 Sdt Loosli Walter 44 8560 Märstetten-Stati 3,30,12 4,58
13 5071 Gfr Mietrup Max 43 4310 Rheinfelden 3,30,52 4,59
14 5106 Wm Eggenschwiler Beat 4 4719 Ramiswil 3,31,10 5,00
15 5103 Gfr Kobel Hans 45 3063 Ittigen 3,35,42 5,06
16 5094 Motf Greussing Pius 41 8544 Sulz-Rickenbach 3,39,53 5,12
17 5019 San Gfr Mark Stefan 45 8264 Eschenz 3,45,17 5,20
18 5108 Motf Huser Werner 43 9016 St.Gallen 3,45,33 5,20
19 5119 Füs Walter Paul 36 3654 Gunten 3,45,55 5,21
20 5130 Gfr Henggi Dieter 44 3252 Worben 3,47,23 5,23
21 5026 Kan Iseli Arthur 46 8500 Frauenfeld 3,47,39 5,23
22 5140 Sdt Maurer Heinz 43 6221 Rickenbach LU 3,48,34 5,25
23 5099 Gfr Eichelberger Johann 8708 Männedorf 3,49,23 5,26
24 5096 Gfr Maurer Hans 39 9545 Wängi 3,51,54 5,29
25 5111 Kan Brunschwiler Roland 9523 Züberwangen 3,53,18 5,31
26 5123 Sdt Hagenbuch Anton 41 5453 Busslingen 3,53,59 5,32
27 5003 Herr Stöckl Hans 41 9014 St.Gallen 3,54,33 5,33
28 5055 Wm Portmann Hans 42 6032 Emmen 3,54,57 5,34
29 5015 Mitr Weibel Hans 42 9243 Jonschwil 3,55,47 5,35
30 5090 Oblt Kummer Martin 44 9533 Kirchberg SG 3,57,27 5,37
31 5021 Sdt Kofmel Niklaus 43 4707 Deitingen 3,58,20 5,38
32 5076 Sdt Breitenmoser Walter 8620 Wetzikon 3,58,27 5,39
33 5141 Herr Petrillo Aldo 41 9100 Herisau 3,59,06 5,39
34 5062 Motf Brem Emil 42 8173 Neerach 3,59,46 5,40
35 5051 Major Perret Beat 44 3097 Liebefeld 4,01,20 5,43
36 5137 San Sdt Rupp Bernhard 41 7317 Valens 4,02,34 5,44
37 5142 Gfr Adank Mathis 41 8500 Frauenfeld 4,03,00 5,45
38 5001 Sdt Krüsi Bruno 41 9500 Wil SG 4,04,55 5,48
39 5078 Mitr Rüegg Hermann 46 8355 Aadorf 4,05,08 5,48
40 5073 Sdt Eigenmann Josef 43 9303 Wittenbach 4,05,15 5,48
41 5036 Gfr Achermann Josef 44 6232 Geuensee 4,05,17 5,48
42 5124 Sdt Kobelt Kuno 39 9437 Marbach 4,05,56 5,49
43 5135 Kan Grämiger Erich 46 9247 Henau 4,06,59 5,51
44 5008 Sdt Lienheer Elmar 45 8500 Frauenfeld 4,13,34 6,00
45 5007 S Frei Hans 41 8500 Frauenfeld 4,13,51 6,00
46 5092 Sdt Staub Hans 43 4536 Attiswil 4,14,32 6,01
47 5088 Kan Fatzer Martin 41 8853 Lachen 4,15,43 6,03
48 5132 Sdt Güttinger Kurt 44 8554 Bonau 4,15,54 6,03
49 5089 Motf Bühler Alfred 46 8353 Elgg 4,16,03 6,04
50 5091 Gfr Zbinden Hans 46 3098 Köniz 4,16,51 6,05
51 5129 Sdt Schwaller Peter 44 4534 Flumenthal 4,18,25 6,07
52 5035 Gfr Schläpfer Paul 39 8051 Zürich 4,19,36 6,09
53 5043 Motf Stettler Samuel 46 3114 Wichtrach 4,19,37 6,09
54 5085 Gfr Brunschwiler Peter 4 8570 Weinfelden 4,22,38 6,13
55 5136 Mun Sdt Hangartner Marcel 46 8575 Bürglen 4,22,49 6,13
56 5022 Wm Grütter Eugen 41 8575 Bürglen 4,23,01 6,14
57 5084 Kan Mühlestein Ernst 40 8600 Dübendorf 4,23,22 6,14
58 5040 Gfr Ottiger Bernhard 39 5742 Kölliken 4,23,59 6,15
59 5034 Kü Wm Meister Hans 46 4717 Mümliswil 4,24,08 6,15
60 5039 Kpl Bär Ernst 42 8570 Weinfelden 4,26,41 6,19
61 5044 Hptm Schmid Albrecht 42 8805 Richterswil 4,27,12 6,19
62 5065 Gfr Wiesner Ren‚ 45 4057 Basel 4,27,15 6,20
63 5110 Kü Wm Bättig Alois 38 6030 Ebikon 4,28,54 6,22
64 5006 Kpl Leitz Peter 46 6043 Adligenswil 4,29,37 6,23
65 5116 Sdt Fehr Gottfried 42 8415 Berg a.Irchel 4,30,25 6,24
66 5050 Gfr Aeschbach Hansruedi 5725 Leutwil 4,30,29 6,24
67 5045 Kpl Meier Albert 45 8610 Uster 4,33,50 6,29
68 5067 Rdf Hofstetter Werner 45 6318 Walchwil 4,33,51 6,29
69 5105 Min Sdt Glaus Erhard 42 8304 Wallisellen 4,34,29 6,30
70 5004 Gfr Ruh Alfred 43 8305 Dietlikon 4,36,13 6,32
71 5102 Gfr Jola Marcel 42 5072 Oeschgen 4,36,48 6,33
72 5143 Gfr Kesselring Max 41 4800 Zofingen 4,37,04 6,33
73 5120 Gfr Grünig Hans-Peter 8305 Dietlikon 4,37,08 6,34
74 5118 Gfr Schmutz Beat 43 3186 Düdingen 4,37,15 6,34
75 5068 Wm Rohrer Walter 38 8053 Zürich 4,37,22 6,34
76 5005 Wfm Gfr Lustenberger Werner 6102 Malters 4,37,23 6,34
77 5131 Sdt Schönmann Erwin 42 8302 Kloten 4,37,26 6,34
78 5018 Füs Schegula Georg 36 8942 Oberrieden 4,40,46 6,39
79 5086 Sdt Edelmann Ren‚ 44 8302 Kloten 4,41,00 6,39
80 5063 Gfr Röthlisberger Xaver 8580 Amriswil 4,41,12 6,39
81 5054 Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich 45 8173 Neerach 4,42,08 6,41
82 5101 Gren Albrecht Rolf 44 8355 Aadorf 4,42,24 6,41
83 5113 Sdt Hugentobler Peter 41 9500 Wil SG 4,43,28 6,43
84 5079 Gfr Baltisberger Hanspet 4665 Oftringen 4,45,39 6,46
85 5009 Gfr Ammann Helmuth 45 8500 Frauenfeld 4,49,41 6,51
86 5064 Sdt Zgraggen Klemens 37 6460 Altdorf 4,50,53 6,53
87 5126 Gfr Weber Arthur 45 8354 Hofstetten b.Elg 4,52,57 6,56
88 5027 Gfr Michel Ruedi 39 3713 Reichenbach 4,56,17 7,01
89 5059 San Kpl Vollenweider Thedy 3 8424 Embrach 4,56,26 7,01
90 5081 Mitr Siegrist Treumund 42 1814 La Tour de Peilz 4,56,28 7,01
91 5112 Rdf Schillig Hansueli 46 5073 Oberfrick 4,57,44 7,03
92 5046 Grfhr Frei Josef 40 8051 Zürich 4,58,15 7,04
93 5093 Kpl Lienhard Heinz 38 9506 Lommis 5,00,37 7,07
94 5128 Sdt Rosser Werner 39 3723 Kiental 5,01,08 7,08
95 5013 Sdt Frei Bruno 40 8004 Zürich 5,03,55 7,12
96 5121 Füs Odermatt Theo 40 6330 Cham 5,05,24 7,14
97 5033 Gfr Oswald Heinz 44 4332 Stein AG 5,06,48 7,16
98 5024 Gren Ziegler Leonhard 39 8625 Gossau ZH 5,09,56 7,20
99 5109 Motf Ruppanner Franz 42 9424 Rheineck 5,10,43 7,21
100 5066 Motf Burri Paul 38 3018 Bern 5,10,55 7,22
101 5002 Pol Wm Elmiger Josef 43 6332 Hagendorn 5,11,18 7,22
102 5014 Kü Geh Loosli Hans 45 8865 Bilten 5,12,02 7,23
103 5070 Herr Steiger Werner 45 4710 Balsthal 5,14,29 7,27
104 5052 Sdt Brauchli Peter 42 8557 Wagerswil 5,15,14 7,28
105 5074 Gfr Wehrli Willy 39 5033 Buchs AG 5,16,13 7,29
106 5023 Gtw Stock Karl 37 8404 Winterthur 5,19,12 7,33
107 5047 Tr Sdt Hauser Peter 37 8180 Bülach 5,19,33 7,34
108 5097 Herrn Eigenmann Hans-Peter 8500 Frauenfeld 5,19,47 7,34
109 5082 Kan Meier Anton 41 9630 Wattwil 5,21,19 7,36
110 5017 Four Häusermann Werner 46 8500 Frauenfeld 5,23,56 7,40
111 5100 Sdt Leibundgut Hansjörg 6055 Alpnach-Dorf 5,25,21 7,42
112 5056 Sdt Hug Paul 36 8712 Stäfa 5,32,02 7,52
113 5139 Motf Schwarzer Fredy 45 8135 Langnau a.A. 5,32,03 7,52
114 5031 Herr Schmidt Johann 40 5000 Aarau 5,32,20 7,52
115 5016 Sdt Studer Paul 45 9527 Niederhelfenschw 5,36,13 7,58
116 5049 Kü Geh Gerber Peter 45 9008 St.Gallen 5,37,58 8,00
117 5041 Wm Haag Arnold 43 4051 Basel 5,39,49 8,03
118 5104 Wm Acker Heinz 37 8304 Wallisellen 5,43,17 8,08
119 5057 Füs Clesle Fritz 44 9515 Hosenruck 5,44,39 8,10
120 5042 Gfr Bachmann Albert 38 8623 Wetzikon 3 5,52,27 8,21
121 5030 Adj Uof Wey Franz 46 8500 Frauenfeld 5,59,01 8,30
122 5114 Wm Blum Pierre 45 8197 Rafz 6,00,26 8,32
123 5087 Gfr Sidler Gustav 39 8505 Pfyn 6,00,42 8,32
124 5138 Kan Zürcher Heinz 44 3454 Sumiswald 6,16,57 8,56
125 5107 Sdt Huber Josef 40 8505 Pfyn 6,23,07 9,04

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.