Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1996 M20

 

1 2082 Fw Von Känel Martin 67 3722 Scharnachtal 2,44,56 3,54
2 2063 Rdf Schöpfer Martin 70 4539 Farnern 2,48,07 3,59
3 2035 Kpl Schelbert Koni 72 6313 Edlibach 2,48,15 3,59
4 2072 Kpl Schwarz Ueli 68 6004 Luzern 2,56,53 4,11
5 2025 Wm Wampfler Bernhard 67 3661 Uetendorf 2,58,02 4,13
6 2004 Tromp Von Burg Ren‚ 67 4710 Balsthal 3,03,27 4,20
7 2009 Füs Berger Emil 67 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,06,52 4,25
8 2049 Gren Schwitter Daniel 69 4123 Allschwil 3,08,17 4,27
9 2095 Pol Rosser Martin 70 8910 Affoltern a.A. 3,08,33 4,28
10 2085 Herr Kliem Roger 76 8570 Weinfelden 3,13,52 4,35
11 2015 Sdt Leuch Reto 72 8585 Langrickenbach 3,17,19 4,40
12 2020 Kpl Gardi Andr‚ 69 4712 Laupersdorf 3,20,15 4,44
13 2074 Pol Specht Martin 67 8280 Kreuzlingen 3,21,39 4,46
14 2062 Four Holenweg Markus 72 3422 Ruedtligen BE 3,22,05 4,47
15 2014 Gfr Schärli Beat 68 5200 Brugg 3,22,53 4,48
16 2012 Fw Fiechter Bernhard 72 4537 Wiedlisbach 3,23,10 4,48
17 2052 Lt Rohrer Andreas 70 8902 Urdorf 3,24,01 4,50
18 2100 Sdt Wellen Jonathan 72 3627 Heimberg 3,31,26 5,00
19 2086 Kpl Leibundgut Armin 71 4917 Melchnau 3,31,30 5,00
20 2038 Herr Füllemann Roland 67 8360 Eschlikon 3,33,04 5,02
21 2051 Kpl Deutsch Christof 70 9650 Nesslau 3,33,30 5,03
22 2070 Kpl Helfenberger Kolumba 9546 Tuttwil 3,37,20 5,09
23 2054 Sdt Hasler Bruno 71 8574 Dussnang 3,39,43 5,12
24 2046 Füs Flury Urs 69 4523 Niederwil 3,39,59 5,12
25 2099 Kpl Eilinger Mathias 73 9500 Wil SG 3,40,00 5,12
26 2019 Sdt Messikommer Urs 71 8494 Bauma 3,40,51 5,14
27 2055 Sdt Rechberger Stefan 72 8505 Pfyn 3,41,22 5,14
28 2061 Kpl Wäny Roland 67 8500 Frauenfeld 3,44,26 5,19
29 2022 Herr Buch Christian 73 2504 Biel 3,44,54 5,19
30 2048 Sdt Köchli Roger 69 8173 Neerach 3,45,31 5,20
31 2018 Füs Blaser Andreas 67 4932 Lotzwil 3,45,40 5,20
32 2028 Sdt Sidler Roman 68 8505 Pfyn 3,46,00 5,21
33 2010 Sdt Fillinger Urs 68 8555 Tobel 3,46,34 5,22
34 2037 Herr Rüesch Robin 75 8546 Islikon 3,48,50 5,25
35 2016 Füs Isenring Martin 73 9500 Wil SG 3,50,54 5,28
36 2034 Kpl Wirthlin Beat 75 8315 Lindau 3,51,42 5,29
37 2083 Kan Bechtiger Roger 73 9500 Wil SG 3,52,13 5,30
38 2078 Lt Tschannen Christoph 8555 Müllheim 3,53,51 5,32
39 2066 Sdt Guyer Andres 75 8180 Bülach 3,55,53 5,35
40 2073 Sdt Forrer Markus 71 8712 Stäfa 3,56,47 5,36
41 2053 Füs Lindemann Patrick 70 6340 Baar 3,57,59 5,38
42 2039 Lt Christ Benedict 72 1700 Fribourg 3,58,54 5,39
43 2042 Lt Vonmoos Michael 71 6275 Ballwil 3,59,57 5,41
44 2008 Sdt Frei Andreas 72 9508 Weingarten 4,00,17 5,41
45 2017 Sdt Koster Albin 69 9554 Tägerschen 4,01,59 5,44
46 2036 Sdt Krähenbühl Lukas 70 8500 Gerlikon 4,02,04 5,44
47 2021 Sdt Rietmann Markus 69 8514 Bissegg 4,02,20 5,44
48 2081 Kpl Bernhardsgrütter Fla 9525 Lenggenwil 4,03,23 5,46
49 2075 Lt Huber Ralph 75 9500 Wil 4,03,24 5,46
50 2024 Kpl Kessler Alwin 73 9546 Tuttwil 4,04,01 5,46
51 2060 Str Pol Meile Marc 76 8522 Häuslenen 4,04,53 5,48
52 2069 Sdt Kropf Beat 68 8824 Schönenberg ZH 4,05,14 5,48
53 2091 Sdt Kunz Michael 71 6027 Römerswil 4,05,34 5,49
54 2033 Sdt Schefer Stefan 72 8577 Schönholzerswile 4,08,49 5,53
55 2068 Sdt Zurbrügg Toni 75 3661 Uetendorf 4,09,38 5,54
56 2071 Herr Fehlmann Urs 69 8266 Steckborn 4,10,05 5,55
57 2077 Kpl Keller Andreas 71 8552 Felben-Wellhause 4,11,46 5,58
58 2093 Herr Scheuner Rudolf 76 3618 Süderen 4,12,22 5,58
59 2040 Sdt Schmid Ren‚ 67 8452 Dätwil 4,12,57 5,59
60 2045 Herr Strasser Stefan 72 8463 Benken 4,14,00 6,01
61 2067 Kpl Holzer Hanspeter 70 8595 Altnau 4,15,51 6,03
62 2006 Herr Hungerbühler Marc 74 8580 Amriswil 4,16,06 6,04
63 2079 Herr Schwarz Daniel 76 8415 Berg am Irchel 4,16,47 6,05
64 2090 Gren Pustiasi Stefan 67 8522 Häuslenen 4,19,38 6,09
65 2029 Kpl Wellauer Sandro 74 8514 Bissegg 4,20,00 6,09
66 2030 Kpl Wellauer Pascal 76 8514 Bissegg 4,21,18 6,11
67 2031 Sdt Felix Philipp 74 9502 Braunau 4,21,21 6,11
68 2023 Kü Geh Emmenegger Roland 70 5600 Lenzburg 4,23,54 6,15
69 2098 Sdt Bommer Daniel 73 8512 Thundorf 4,26,53 6,19
70 2088 Kan Keller Stefan 75 9548 Matzingen 4,28,48 6,22
71 2076 Sdt Müller Joseph 75 9500 Wil 4,31,59 6,26
72 2056 Kpl Schätti Peter 76 8555 Müllheim 4,34,14 6,29
73 2032 Kpl Süess Stephan 75 8577 Schönholzerswile 4,34,16 6,29
74 2101 Wm Brunner Franz 68 5064 Wittnau 4,36,50 6,33
75 2003 Kan Schrepfer Daniel 67 9548 Matzingen 4,36,57 6,33
76 2002 Kpl Trittibach Markus 73 4584 Lüterswil 4,39,50 6,37
77 2044 Kpl Bumann Guido 75 3902 Glis 4,42,29 6,41
78 2050 Na Sdt Albrecht Ren‚ 71 8355 Aadorf 4,49,39 6,51
79 2102 Sdt Clesle Andreas 70 9545 Wängi 4,49,56 6,52
80 2092 Sdt Kurmann Urs 73 6032 Emmen 4,50,29 6,53
81 2080 Sdt Schöpfer Kurt 68 6110 Wolhusen 4,52,10 6,55
82 2094 Lt Reichmuth Bruno 75 6432 Rickenbach SZ 4,55,11 6,59
83 2087 Gfr Tschanz Harry 67 9547 Wittenwil 4,56,34 7,01
84 2007 Kpl Brunner Beat 74 3604 Thun 4,56,52 7,02
85 2084 Kpl Strasser Christian 7 8570 Weifelden 5,01,36 7,08
86 2096 Kpl Bader Gabriel 71 4717 Mümliswil 5,03,35 7,11
87 2097 Lt Hafner Patrick 71 4718 Holderbank 5,05,26 7,14
88 2058 Kpl Reich Stefan 75 8599 Salmsach 5,06,15 7,15
89 2047 Herr Raschle Christian 76 8505 Pfyn 5,12,48 7,24
90 2059 Sdt Furrer Marcel 74 8321 Wildberg 5,14,04 7,26
91 2057 Sdt Gahler Toni 74 8505 Pfyn 5,18,54 7,33
92 2103 Herr Marolf Valentin 75 8400 Winterthur 5,20,38 7,35
93 2013 Gfr Isler Heinz 69 8565 Hugelshofen 5,42,52 8,07
94 2064 Pol Schefer Rico 69 8512 Thundorf 6,01,37 8,34

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.