Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1994 Landsturm

Suche

Wetter

Ranglisten Militärwettmarsch 1994 Landsturm

 

1 2048 Fw Furrer Hans 51 6221 Rickenbach LU 2,55,36 4,09
2 2213 Adj Uof Storchenegger Martin 3706 Leissingen 2,58,27 4,13
3 2064 Kan Heim Urs 45 5507 Mellingen 3,00,29 4,16
4 2141 Rdf Schmid Josef 48 8590 Romanshorn 3,07,40 4,26
5 2134 Gfr Ruppanner Andreas 46 8051 Zürich 3,09,15 4,29
6 2153 Füs Stillhard Armin 49 9552 Bronschhofen 3,11,52 4,32
7 2039 Gfr Erni Hans 49 6222 Gunzwil 3,15,11 4,37
8 2143 Kpl Scholl Hans 46 3138 Uetendorf 3,15,28 4,37
9 2124 Gfr Renggli Jost 51 6330 Cham 3,16,59 4,40
10 2118 Füs Peier Erich 48 8307 Effretikon 3,17,15 4,40
11 2027 Pol Wm Christen Jürg 50 8304 Wallisellen 3,18,01 4,41
12 2161 Gren Thommen Christian 47 8421 Dättlikon 3,19,44 4,44
13 2165 Mitr Waser Paul 44 6060 Sarnen 3,22,03 4,47
14 2194 Gfr Schlauri Gottfried 5 9552 Bronschofen 3,22,41 4,48
15 2133 Füs Rottmeier Beat 51 9100 Herisau 3,26,31 4,53
16 2170 Fw Werthmüller Walter 4 5112 Thalheim 3,26,38 4,53
17 2007 Sdt Bernet Walter 48 8057 Zürich 3,29,10 4,57
18 2149 Gfr Schären Edi 49 3600 Thun 3,29,11 4,57
19 2093 Gfr Küng Kilian 51 8500 Frauenfeld 3,30,16 4,58
20 2042 Gfr Ettlin Fredy 45 6438 Ibach 3,33,55 5,04
21 2085 Kpl Keller Werner 44 7214 Grüsch 3,35,22 5,06
22 2147 Füs Schütz Hanspeter 44 3422 Kirchberg 3,35,48 5,06
23 2011 Rdf Bill Kudi 51 5702 Niederlenz 3,36,22 5,07
24 2178 Kpl Zanetti Giovanni 44 7062 Passugg 3,38,10 5,10
25 2079 Kan Iseli Arthur 46 8500 Frauenfeld 3,39,15 5,11
26 2060 Sdt Gyr Jean-Pierre 47 6010 Kriens 3,39,27 5,12
27 2121 Gfr Rast Alois 45 8404 Winterthur 3,40,16 5,13
28 2205 Sdt Fassbind Jost 45 4153 Reinach BL 3,40,44 5,13
29 2022 Motf Bucher Klaus 49 6048 Horw 3,41,48 5,15
30 2189 Gfr Roth Walter 48 8911 Rifferswil 3,43,08 5,17
31 2076 Sdt Hänggi Urs 44 4208 Nunningen 3,44,04 5,18
32 2113 Motm Mäder Josef 49 8630 Rüti 3,45,12 5,20
33 2035 Wm Eggenschwiler Beat 4 4719 Ramiswil 3,45,30 5,20
34 2148 Motf Schädler August 48 6484 Wassen 3,46,42 5,22
35 2005 Oblt Baumgartner Urs 50 9012 St.Gallen 3,47,08 5,22
36 2029 Sdt De Santis Fernando 4 4704 Niederbipp 3,49,24 5,26
37 2086 Sdt Keusch Werner 50 8967 Widen 3,49,33 5,26
38 2209 Oblt Brunschweiler Josef 8902 Urdorf 3,49,45 5,26
39 2145 Gfr Schwizer Bruno 50 9230 Flawil 3,51,53 5,29
40 2142 Sdt Schmutz Heinz 48 7013 Domat-Ems 3,52,31 5,30
41 2051 Gfr Gasser Peter 47 4208 Nunningen 3,52,43 5,30
42 2067 Gfr Henggi Dieter 44 3252 Worben 3,52,51 5,31
43 2211 Sdt Anneler Peter 49 3612 St.Burg 3,53,32 5,32
44 2172 Gfr Widmer Hans 48 9548 Matzingen 3,54,25 5,33
45 2169 ZS Wenninger Xaver 48 8265 Mammern 3,54,36 5,33
46 2015 Gfr Bodenmann Hans 50 9042 Speicher 3,55,11 5,34
47 2160 Oblt Thomann Hans 50 9562 Märwil 3,55,24 5,34
48 2013 Tr Sdt Blättler Othmar 51 6386 Wolfenschiessen 3,55,42 5,35
49 2088 Gfr Koller Otmar 48 9204 Andwil 3,56,16 5,35
50 2110 Sdt Moser Urs 50 4654 Lostorf 3,56,36 5,36
51 2031 Rdf Debrunner Rolf 48 8536 Hüttwilen 3,56,37 5,36
52 2082 Kpl Isler Hansruedi 50 3712 Mülenen 3,57,02 5,37
53 2103 Gfr Meile Anton 49 9612 Dreien 3,57,03 5,37
54 2058 Sdt Gruner Eugen 50 4705 Wangen a.A. 4,01,03 5,42
55 2043 Füs Fluri Anton 51 4702 Oensingen 4,01,05 5,42
56 2036 ZS Egli Gallus 49 9542 Münchwilen 4,01,28 5,43
57 2122 Sdt Reber Rudolf 48 5722 Gränichen 4,02,31 5,44
58 2179 Gfr Zani Ren‚ 49 8405 Winterthur 4,03,51 5,46
59 2137 Hptm Schanz Ernst 46 8340 Hinwil 4,04,04 5,47
60 2032 Gfr Dormann Josef 49 6280 Hochdorf 4,04,33 5,47
61 2152 Motf Stettler Samuel 46 3114 Wichtrach 4,06,05 5,49
62 2008 Wm Bertschi Heini 47 8500 Frauenfeld 4,06,20 5,50
63 2045 Füs Fuchs Ren‚ 51 1713 St.Antoni 4,06,36 5,50
64 2119 Major Perret Beat 44 3097 Liebefeld 4,06,39 5,50
65 2115 Motf Niederberger Hans 51 7152 Sagogn 4,06,44 5,50
66 2199 Gfr Guillet Andre 51 5242 Birr 4,07,00 5,51
67 2092 Füs Küchler Beat 51 6010 Kriens 4,07,42 5,52
68 2026 Wm Caplazi Isidor 49 6005 Luzern 4,08,07 5,52
69 2101 San Gfr Mark Stefan 45 8264 Eschenz 4,08,08 5,52
70 2068 Gzw Wm Henzer Gerhard 50 4124 Schönenbuch 4,08,41 5,53
71 2080 Wm Iseli Ernst 51 3435 Ramsei 4,09,36 5,54
72 2214 Sdt Hinder Fridolin 51 9204 Andwil 4,10,39 5,56
73 2139 Gfr Schelbert Fredy 47 6313 Edlibach 4,10,41 5,56
74 2024 Motf Bühler Alfred 46 8353 Elgg 4,11,17 5,57
75 2016 Adj Uof Bolliger Fredy 50 5000 Aarau 4,12,46 5,59
76 2017 Maj i G Boutellier Roman 50 9413 Oberegg 4,13,27 6,00
77 2083 Sdt Kaufmann Theo 47 4800 Zofingen 4,13,58 6,01
78 2006 Adj Uof Berger Hermann 49 8453 Alten ZH 4,14,54 6,02
79 2023 Kan Buchli Wieland 44 8544 Sulz-Rickenbach 4,15,00 6,02
80 2033 Pol Kpl Dähler Franz 51 9000 St.Gallen 4,15,36 6,03
81 2114 Gfr Möckli Hans 49 8577 Schönholzerswilen 4,15,38 6,03
82 2018 Sdt Breitenmoser Walter 8620 Wetzikon 4,15,54 6,03
83 2202 Sdt Wild Bruno 44 8532 Weiningen 4,16,10 6,04
84 2146 Füs Schürch Werner 46 4537 Wiedlisbach 4,19,10 6,08
85 2052 Gfr Gehrig Arnold 51 9614 Libingen 4,19,48 6,09
86 2038 Gfr Eisenhut Konrad 48 8134 Adliswil 4,21,21 6,11
87 2107 Mat Sdt Minder Ernst 49 4538 Oberbipp 4,21,52 6,12
88 2174 Sdt Wirth Fredy 49 8586 Erlen 4,22,16 6,12
89 2065 San Gfr Helfenstein Josef 50 6208 Oberkirch 4,23,12 6,14
90 2078 Wm Inauen Kurt 45 9202 Gossau 4,23,37 6,14
91 2047 Major Furrer Charles 50 3072 Ostermundigen 4,23,50 6,15
92 2062 Sdt Güttinger Kurt 44 8554 Bonau TG 4,25,22 6,17
93 2097 Sdt Lienheer Elmar 45 8500 Frauenfeld 4,25,41 6,17
94 2055 Wm Gerber Hans Heiri 50 8546 Kefikon 4,26,05 6,18
95 2021 Gfr Brunschwiler Peter 4 8570 Weinfelden 4,26,16 6,18
96 2184 Motf Zulliger Kurt 48 8405 Winterthur 4,26,21 6,18
97 2157 Gfr Sumi Hansruedi 44 3783 Grund/Gstaad 4,26,25 6,18
98 2196 Sdt Klaus Paul 50 6010 Kriens 4,27,13 6,19
99 2201 Wm Regenscheit Beat 49 8535 Herdern 4,27,21 6,20
100 2034 Sdt Edelmann Ren‚ 44 8302 Kloten 4,29,22 6,23
101 2190 Oberstl Wüthrich Hanspeter 4 8507 Hörhausen 4,30,01 6,23
102 2059 Kan Grämiger Erich 46 9247 Henau 4,31,58 6,26
103 2053 Tr Sdt Gehring Heinrich 45 8173 Neerach 4,33,42 6,29
104 2040 Wm Ernst Heinz 45 8362 Balterswil 4,33,55 6,29
105 2135 Mitr Rüegg Hermann 46 8355 Aadorf 4,34,07 6,29
106 2128 Gfr Ringgenberg Rudolf 5 3634 Thierachern 4,34,43 6,30
107 2125 Gfr Richli Bruno 48 9500 Wil 4,35,01 6,31
108 2163 Betr S Waldispühl Josef 46 9602 Bazenheid 4,35,07 6,31
109 2072 Gfr Honegger Claude 48 8634 Hombrechtikon 4,36,05 6,32
110 2037 Sdt Egloff Georg 49 5443 Niederrohrdorf 4,36,30 6,33
111 2198 Gfr Weber Heinz 47 4800 Zofingen 4,38,26 6,35
112 2090 Füs Krüsi Otto 50 9249 Niederstetten 4,41,54 6,40
113 2123 Pol Wm Rebsamen Heini 51 8152 Glattbrugg 4,43,59 6,43
114 2167 Gfr Wehrli Hans 47 8810 Horgen 4,44,29 6,44
115 2102 Sdt Meier Franz 51 6214 Schenkon 4,44,39 6,44
116 2187 Oberstl Hungerbühler Ernst 4 8362 Balterswil 4,44,47 6,44
117 2010 Kpl Biedermann Ursula 48 4133 Pratteln 4,45,06 6,45
118 2084 Sap Keller Ren‚ 47 8053 Zürich 4,45,26 6,45
119 2000 Gfr Achermann Josef 44 6232 Geuensee 4,45,35 6,46
120 2195 Sdt Kenel Hansruedi 50 6460 Altdorf 4,47,14 6,48
121 2158 Sdt Sutter Robert 51 9533 Kirchberg 4,47,40 6,49
122 2120 Gfr Peter Arthur 46 8545 Rickenbach ZH 4,48,29 6,50
123 2117 Pol Wm Pauletto Anton 50 8583 Sulgen 4,49,51 6,52
124 2212 Oblt Tessaro Bruno 47 615 eromünsterS 4,50,23 6,52
125 2049 Gfr Gaberthüel Godi 50 8173 Neerach 4,50,28 6,53
126 2091 Pal Sdt Kummer Hanspeter 47 5036 Oberentfelden 4,50,55 6,53
127 2002 Gfr Ammann Helmuth 45 8500 Frauenfeld 4,51,14 6,54
128 2162 Pol Kpl Tschirren Hermann 45 4537 Wiedlisbach 4,52,11 6,55
129 2182 Hptm Zink Markus 47 8173 Riedt 4,54,40 6,59
130 2081 Gfr Isenring Paul 49 9501 Wil (SG) 1 Fächer 4,54,45 6,59
131 2095 Rdf Lasarcyk Wilfried 50 5108 Oberflachs 4,54,59 6,59
132 2089 Wm Kreuzer Martin 51 8907 Wettswil 4,55,05 6,59
133 2057 Oberstl Grundisch Hanspeter 3780 Gstaad 4,55,26 7,00
134 2071 Bft Sdt Holder Werner 44 8052 Zürich 4,56,09 7,01
135 2208 Rdf Hofstetter Werner 45 6318 Walchwil 4,57,09 7,02
136 2140 Rdf Schillig Hansueli 46 5264 Oberfrick 4,58,19 7,04
137 2191 Kpl Jegerlehner Kurt 50 3324 Hindelbank 5,02,17 7,09
138 2054 Sdt Gemperle Hannes 50 8500 Frauenfeld 5,02,39 7,10
139 2106 Sdt Metzler Alex 50 9535 Wilen bei Wil 5,05,14 7,14
140 2175 Sdt Wolfer Werner 47 8500 Frauenfeld 5,05,41 7,14
141 2104 Adj Uof Saner Rudolf 46 4717 Mümliswil 5,06,14 7,15
142 2166 Wm Wehrli Hansjörg 46 8166 Niederweningen 5,06,35 7,15
143 2203 Hptm Fehr Hans 47 8193 Eglisau 5,06,51 7,16
144 2111 Oblt Müller Robert 51 5040 Schöftland 5,07,05 7,16
145 2136 Sdt Rüttimann Markus 48 5620 Zufikon 5,08,06 7,18
146 2014 Wm Blöchlinger Hans 46 8606 Greifensee 5,08,27 7,18
147 2020 Sdt Brogli Hanspeter 46 8113 Boppelsen 5,08,51 7,19
148 2116 Gfr Oswald Heinz 44 4332 Stein AG 5,13,10 7,25
149 2077 Four Häusermann Werner 46 8500 Frauenfeld 5,13,23 7,25
150 2001 Gren Albrecht Rolf 44 8355 Aadorf 5,14,27 7,27
151 2112 Gfr Münger Ernst 44 3004 Bern 5,15,33 7,28
152 2019 Wm Brivio Vito 47 9320 Frasnacht 5,19,41 7,34
153 2127 Motf Kp Rigling Peter 50 8259 Kaltenbach 5,20,09 7,35
154 2130 Fw Rochat Etienne 50 8808 Pfäffikon 5,22,24 7,38
155 2185 Kpl Züblin Rolf 51 9536 Schwarzenbach 5,23,14 7,39
156 2151 Motf Steinemann Ernst 44 8523 Hagenbuch 5,23,27 7,39
157 2073 Oblt Hool Jean 47 6105 Schachen LU 5,23,32 7,40
158 2056 Kü Geh Gerber Peter 45 9008 St.Gallen 5,25,37 7,43
159 2126 Kpl Rickenmann Kurt 47 8606 Greifensee 5,26,22 7,44
160 2188 Wm Brenner Ruedi 49 3414 Oberburg 5,29,22 7,48
161 2098 Kü Geh Loosli Hans 45 8865 Bilten 5,32,31 7,52
162 2155 Sdt Strässle Edwin 50 9202 Gossau 5,33,04 7,53
163 2177 Bft Sdt Wälti Anne-Rose 46 2503 Bienne 5,37,58 8,00
164 2173 Gfr Wiesner Ren‚ 45 4057 Basel 5,40,03 8,03
165 2176 Gfr Wyss Beat 49 8500 Frauenfeld 5,41,14 8,05
166 2171 Adj Uof Wey Franz 46 8500 Frauenfeld 5,42,05 8,06
167 2156 Sdt Studer Paul 45 9527 Niederhelfenschwi 5,49,54 8,17
168 2004 Gfr Baltisberger Hanspet 4665 Oftringen 5,51,14 8,19
169 2144 Motf Schwarzer Fredy 45 8135 Langnau a.A. 6,04,52 8,38
170 2028 Füs Clesle Fritz 44 9515 Hosenruck 6,09,25 8,45
171 2030 Sdt Debrunner Fritz 44 8512 Thundorf 6,12,48 8,50
172 2181 Pol Wm Zingg Johannes 46 8303 Bassersdorf 6,15,37 8,54
173 2066 Gfr Hengartner Hans 50 8360 Eschlikon 6,21,50 9,02

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.