Suche

Wetter

Rangliste Juniorenlauf 2000

1

36

Kreienbühl Christian 81,

Trümmlenweg 9

8630 Rüti ZH

1,15,18,8

2

107

Jäger Peter 83,

Moos 2557

9112 Schachen

1,18,30,2

3

14

Ebneter Lukas 82,

Unt.Blumenrainstr.15

9050 Appenzell

1,19,14,0

4

92

Schneider David 81,

Bergwiesenstrasse 1

9545 Wängi

1,19,42,6

5

106

Rohrer Thomas 83,

Weisenhausstrasse 10

9100 Herisau

1,19,46,4

6

29

Hubmann Daniel 83,

Föhrenhof

8360 Eschlikon

1,19,55,6

7

1

Ammann Claudio 84,

Degenstr. 1

9442 Berneck

1,20,26,6

8

102

Müller Andreas 84,

Sirnacherstrasse 41

9542 Münchwilen

1,21,04,6

9

51

Rechsteiner Sandro 85,

Hauptstrasse 271

8585 Zuben

1,23,59,1

10

80

Zehnder Armin 83,

Hölzlimad

9465 Salez

1,25,11,9

11

87

Fröhlich Urs 83,

Bewangen 5

8500 Frauenfeld

1,25,31,2

12

83

Rohner Stefan 83,

Scheitzelstrasse 30

8500 Frauenfeld

1,25,35,9

13

86

Schlittler Thomas 88,

Rebenackerstrasse 13

8360 Eschlikon

1,25,53,0

14

96

Peter Simon 84,

Im Lanacker

8535 Herdern

1,27,17,5

15

103

Eberle Daniel 81,

Alpsteinstrasse 8

9524 Zuzwil

1,27,30,4

16

61

Stäheli Thomas 81,

Speicherstrasse 28a

8500 Frauenfeld

1,28,01,1

17

20

Frehner Marco 82,

Himmelrich 9

9203 Niederwil SG

1,28,22,3

18

109

Jud Raphael 82,

Bergstrasse 57

8566 Dotnacht

1,28,40,0

19

58

Schneider Pirmin 84,

Kapellstr.24

9543 St. Margarethen

1,28,41,0

20

104

Hollenstein Tobias 82,

Entenbach 2

9613 Mühlrüti

1,30,17,1

21

105

Steuber Philipp 81,

Detenberg 37

9607 Mossnang

1,30,17,6

22

89

Höchle David 82,

Ahornweg 31

5024 Küttigen

1,30,30,5

23

43

Meur Yves 82,

Lindenweg 11

8500 Frauenfeld

1,31,14,8

24

37

Kreuzer Roman-Theo 83,

Hauptstrasse 3

8554 Eschikofen

1,31,28,7

25

84

Bühler Roman 81,

Langrüti

8554 Eschikofen

1,32,32,7

26

27

Gemperle Hans 86,

Heimatgut

9127 St. Peterzell

1,32,36,7

27

62

Stauffer Fabio 82,

Hochbühlstr. 21

9532 Rickenbach TG

1,32,46,4

28

108

Schwendener David 84,

Haldenweg 1

8590 Romanshorn

1,32,47,2

29

55

Saladin David 82,

Bildstrasse 13

8580 Amriswil

1,33,08,8

30

74

Wegmüller Jonas 84,

Ofenbachstrasse 12

8266 Steckborn

1,33,26,0

31

85

Bühler Marco 84,

Langrüti

8554 Eschikofen

1,33,58,2

32

12

Bürgi Rolf 83,

Chrätziberg 23

8547 Gachnang

1,34,01,1

33

4

Bächler Benjamin 85,

Flursr. 14

5623 Boswil

1,34,12,3

34

40

Landis Sascha 81,

Hueber-Rebgarten 17

8590 Romanshorn

1,35,19,6

35

57

Schläpfer Jörg 84,

Franzosenweg 13

8500 Frauenfeld

1,35,58,7

36

75

Wegmüller Lea 81,

Ofenbachstr.12

8266 Steckborn

1,36,11,7

37

59

Schwarz Beat 81,

Brunnenrain 133

8415 Berg am Irchel

1,36,20,4

38

33

Kern Andreas 86,

Hozhof 80

8514 Bissegg

1,36,21,7

39

6

Bentz Lukas 81,

Schwarzbachstr. 48

8713 Uerikon

1,36,38,0

40

34

Koch Alexandra 85,

Bahnhofstr.25

8500 Frauenfeld

1,36,40,1

41

101

Schmucki Roland 81,

Tannhof

8360 Eschlikon

1,36,49,7

42

64

Stillhard Simon 85,

AMP-Str. 10

9552 Bronschhofen

1,36,52,6

43

30

Iten Johannes 83,

Schulhaus

8573 Altishausen

1,37,05,5

44

24

Gächter Markus 81,

Alpsteinstr.23

8590 Romanshorn

1,37,11,7

45

46

Pfiffner Thomas 85,

Weinfelderstr. 14

9565 Rothenhausen

1,37,21,1

46

60

Seger Christof 81,

Luegislandstr. 485

8051 Zürich

1,37,22,6

47

93

Haag Philipp 82,

Almensberg

9514 Wuppenau

1,38,13,3

48

94

Greminger Michael 82,

Himmenreichstrasse 3

8570 Weinfelden

1,38,33,3

49

88

Rüst Thomas 81,

Stöcklen 435

9212 Arnegg

1,39,02,1

50

28

Graf Ueli 84,

Praliswinden

9322 Egnach

1,39,31,7

51

21

Friedinger Ruth 82,

Pfarrhausweg 1

8512 Thundorf

1,39,34,5

52

16

Eggimann Simon 83,

Bachackerstrasse 18

8356 Ettenhausen

1,40,19,6

53

91

Thomann Lukas 83,

Mettlenstrasse 7

8562 Märwil

1,41,41,5

54

98

Gisler Daniel 84,

Riederbach 25

6462 Seedorf UR

1,41,57,9

55

73

Weber Roman 84,

Kreuzstr. 35

8712 Stäfa

1,42,01,2

56

15

Ebneter Urs 85,

Untrere Blumenrainst

9050 Appenzell

1,42,19,4

57

54

Rüegg Pascal 85,

Unt. Chruchenberg 10

8505 Pfyn

1,42,21,0

58

22

Fröhlich Ralph 84,

Himmelreich 19

9562 Märwil

1,42,31,1

59

11

Bürgi Dominik 83,

Oberer Moosweg 14

8500 Frauenfeld

1,42,51,0

60

38

Kübler Felix 83,

Bausel

8500 Gerlikon

1,43,03,4

61

47

Principe Ren‚ 83,

Flurhofstr. 11a

9500 Will

1,43,08,8

62

35

Köppel Linus 81,

Frauenfelderstr.34

8370 Sirnach

1,43,58,9

63

70

Ulrich M‚lanie 83,

Seestr. 68

8266 Steckborn

1,44,50,7

64

82

Nufer Martin 81,

Scheuchenstrasse 24

8500 Frauenfeld

1,44,58,3

65

45

Nägeli Marco 85,

Seezelgstr. 60

8595 Altnau

1,46,11,7

66

95

Hug Daniel 80,

Thor

9555 Tobel

1,47,48,6

67

7

Biser Ursina 81,

Brauerstr 97

9016 St. Gallen

1,48,14,7

68

42

Meur Fabrice 85,

Lindenweg 11

8500 Frauenfeld

1,49,17,9

69

39

Küchler Michel 85,

Südstrasse 28

6010 Kriens

1,50,10,5

70

44

Müller Christian 81,

Dorfstrasse 13

5040 Schöftland

1,50,37,9

71

48

Raemy Yves 88,

Moosbühlstr.27

3302 Moosseedorf

1,51,04,4

72

32

Keller Sven 82,

Huggenbergstr. 6

8500 Gerlikon

1,51,28,2

73

19

Filippin Marcela 82,

Linsentalstr.42 A

8482 Sennhof

1,52,04,6

74

52

Ringli Daniel 81,

Alpenstrasse 2

8590 Romanshorn

1,52,07,8

75

77

Weisshaupt Barbara 82,

Obstgartenstr. 6

8500 Frauenfeld

1,53,24,5

76

9

Brühwiler Bruno 86,

Karlishueb

9554 Tägerschen

1,53,41,5

77

3

Angst Marius 86,

Altwingerten 6

9507 Stettfurt

1,53,56,2

78

99

Wartmann Jörg 84,

General Weberstrasse

8500 Frauenfeld

1,53,56,8

79

5

Baumgartner Tobias 81,

Bohl 5

9562 Märwil

1,53,58,1

80

13

Buschor Sarah 82,

Sonnhaldenstr.2

8583 Sulgen

1,54,25,2

81

69

Traber Myrtha 85,

Chruchenbergstr. 9

8505 Pfyn

1,56,03,6

82

90

Lamprecht Reto 84,

.

7536 St.Maria

1,59,14,9

83

41

Marti Christian 86,

Graltshausen

8572 Berg

2,00,10,8

84

8

Blank Sonja 81,

Siegenseestr. 4

9552 Bronschhofen

2,01,51,5

85

53

Rubli Nadja 84,

Haldenstr. 9

8280 Kreuzlingen

2,04,15,4

86

78

Widmer Franziska 86,

Ristenbühl

9548 Matzingen

2,06,24,9

87

2

Ammann Daniel 87,

Stägenacker 46

9553 Bettwiesen

2,08,12,2

88

79

Wüthrich Nina 83,

Stettfurterstr. 37

9548 Matzingen

2,08,46,5

89

17

Egli Simon 86,

Weiherstr. 32

8580 Amriswil

2,11,02,3

90

100

Schmucki Stefan 85,

Tannhof

8360 Eschlikon

2,15,04,1

91

65

Störchli Matthias 83,

Plattenweg 30

8200 Schaffhausen

2,16,04,6

92

66

Störchli Patrick 85,

Plattenweg 30

8200 Schaffhausen

2,18,59,7

93

56

Saxer Fabian 85,

Wasserfurristr. 22

8355 Aadorf

2,33,55,9

94

71

Vittori Sabrina 86,

Rüti 20

8357 Guntershausen

2,34,16,4

95

97

Christ Sabine 81,

Neuhofstrasse 3

8500 Frauenfeld

2,35,02,0

96

50

Rebsamen Paul 86,

Moosstr. 8

8355 Aadorf

2,35,31,1

97

23

Fuchs Sandro 86,

Speisenackerstr. 2

9547 Wittenwil

2,44,00,6

98

68

Tölderer Anita 86,

Stelzenwiese 7

9547 Wittenwil

2,48,14,8

99

81

Zwahlen Seraphiene 86,

Florastr. 8

8355 Aadorf

2,48,15,7

100

18

Facchi Michael 86,

Bahnhofstr. 18

8355 Aadorf

2,49,24,3

101

26

Gallucci Giannina 86,

Mühlewiesstr. 34

8355 Aadorf

3,09,49,0

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.