Suche

Wetter

Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1999

 

1

38

Kreienbühl Christian 81

8630

Rüti ZH

1,16,47,3

3,42

2

13

Ebneter Lukas 82

9050

Appenzell

1,17,05,8

3,43

3

69

Schneider David 81

9545

Wängi TG

1,18,48,6

3,48

4

15

Elliker Stefan 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,19,12,3

3,49

5

37

Krauer Michael 79

9542

Münchwilen

1,20,44,9

3,54

6

28

Gubler Philipp 81

8404

Rorschacherberg

1,21,00,1

3,54

7

91

Senn Andreas 84

7323

Wangs

1,21,14,9

3,55

8

23

Früh Philipp 81

8554

Eschikofen

1,22,52,4

4,00

9

85

Widmer Roman 79

8500

Frauenfeld

1,23,20,7

4,01

10

101

Beck Monika 79

9500

Wil SG

1,23,22,3

4,01

11

126

Jäger Peter 83

9112

Schachen

1,24,46,2

4,05

12

8

Bühler Roman 81

8554

Eschikofen

1,25,10,4

4,06

13

1

Albasini Michael 80

9503

Lanterswil

1,25,29,3

4,07

14

127

Rohrer Thomas 83

9100

Herisau

1,25,40,6

4,08

15

87

Sax Roland 79

9306

Freidorf TG

1,26,00,3

4,09

16

20

Frehner Marco 82

9203

Niederwil

1,26,09,9

4,09

17

102

Eberle Daniel 81

9524

Zuzwil

1,26,12,9

4,09

18

46

Meur Yves 82

8500

Frauenfeld

1,27,33,2

4,13

19

71

Siegenthaler Martin 82

8355

Aadorf

1,27,44,9

4,14

20

100

Rusch Thomas 82

9050

Appenzell

1,27,50,9

4,14

21

99

Dobler Martin 82

9050

Appenzell

1,27,52,1

4,14

22

110

Jud Raphael 82

8566

Dotnacht

1,27,55,4

4,14

23

122

Steinlin Urs 80

8556

Wigoltingen

1,27,56,6

4,14

24

75

Steiner Benjamin 80

9548

Matzingen

1,28,55,0

4,17

25

70

Schneider Pirmin 84

9543

St. Margarethen

1,29,13,2

4,18

26

114

Ammann Martin 81

8570

Weinfelden

1,29,19,5

4,18

27

25

Gisler Daniel 84

6462

Seedorf UR

1,30,14,9

4,21

28

97

Ulmann Patrik 83

9050

Appenzell

1,30,59,8

4,23

29

52

Peter Simon 84

8535

Herdern

1,31,37,9

4,25

30

19

Fischer Stefan 80

8523

Hagenbuch

1,31,50,0

4,26

31

53

Peterer Marcel 80

9514

Wuppenau

1,31,55,4

4,26

32

98

Dörig Stefan 82

9050

Appenzell

1,31,58,1

4,26

33

55

Rechsteiner Sandro 85

8585

Zuben

1,32,00,6

4,26

34

107

Aeschbacher Thomas 83

8355

Aadorf

1,32,48,4

4,28

35

54

Peterer Stefan 81

9514

Wuppenau

1,32,49,7

4,29

36

57

Ringgenberg Marco 80

3600

Thun

1,32,54,1

4,29

37

7

Bühler Marco 84

8554

Eschikofen

1,33,03,8

4,29

38

72

Spinatsch Corsin 80

8524

Buch

1,33,05,4

4,29

39

49

Nägeli Marco 85

8595

Altnau

1,33,19,2

4,30

40

24

Gächter Markus 81

8590

Romanshorn

1,33,59,8

4,32

41

73

Stäheli Thomas 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,34,14,5

4,33

42

21

Friedinger Ruth 82

8512

Thundorf

1,34,22,7

4,33

43

67

Schmid Peter 80

9562

Märwil

1,34,47,3

4,34

44

81

Wegmüller Jonas 84

8266

Steckborn

1,35,06,1

4,35

45

64

Rüst Thomas 81

9212

Arnegg

1,35,13,9

4,35

46

50

Nufer Martin 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,35,18,1

4,36

47

103

Ammann Patrick 79

8570

Weinfelden

1,35,29,3

4,36

48

121

Cappilli Alessandro 81

8360

Eschlikon

1,35,56,4

4,38

49

39

Kreuzer Theo 83

8554

Eschikofen

1,36,19,7

4,39

50

123

Girsberger Dominik 83

8476

Unterstammheim

1,36,22,6

4,39

51

74

Stauffer Fabio 82

9532

Rickenbach

1,36,31,8

4,39

52

9

Bührer Stefan 83

8552

Felben-Wellhause

1,36,33,8

4,39

53

124

Schwarz Beat 81

8415

Berg am Irchel

1,36,48,7

4,40

54

41

Lampart Christian 80

8360

Wallenwil

1,36,50,7

4,40

55

17

Fernandez Manuel 85

8589

Sitterdorf

1,37,04,1

4,41

56

29

Huber Lukas 84

9216

Heldswil

1,37,12,2

4,41

57

45

Meier Thomas 83

9556

Affeltrangen

1,37,22,9

4,42

58

86

Wieland Christian 79

7505

Celerina

1,38,30,1

4,45

59

62

Rüegg Peter 82

8494

Bauma

1,39,00,4

4,46

60

26

Goldinger Martin 83

9523

Züberwangen

1,39,02,3

4,47

61

89

Iten Johannes 83

8573

Altishausen

1,39,06,1

4,47

62

117

Schläpfer Jörg 84

8500

Frauenfeld

1,39,29,7

4,48

63

47

Müller Christian 80

8532

Warth

1,40,55,3

4,52

64

56

Riebli Kai 83

8532

Warth

1,41,17,4

4,53

65

12

Bürgi Rolf 83

8547

Gachnang

1,41,19,7

4,53

66

115

Ringli Tobias 83

8990

Romanshorn

1,41,48,1

4,55

67

44

Meier Reto 82

9553

Bettwiesen

1,41,57,5

4,55

68

113

Greminger Michael 82

8570

Weinfelden

1,42,10,5

4,56

69

30

Hubmann Daniel 83

8360

Eschlikon

1,42,22,4

4,56

70

120

Thomann Lukas 83

9562

Märwil

1,42,23,6

4,56

71

116

Schwendener David 84

8590

Romanshorn

1,42,55,0

4,58

72

2

Arnold Florin 81

8532

Weiningen

1,43,20,4

4,59

73

10

Bürgi Dominik 83

8500

Frauenfeld

1,43,31,0

5,00

74

78

Studer Thomas 82

8512

Lustdorf

1,44,04,3

5,01

75

61

Rüegg Pascal 85

8505

Pfyn

1,44,05,3

5,01

76

105

Haag Philipp 82

9514

Wuppenau

1,44,12,6

5,02

77

60

Rölli Gregor 79

8585

Happerswil

1,44,36,0

5,03

78

40

Kübler Felix 83

8500

Gerlikon

1,44,39,9

5,03

79

22

Friedrich Kathrin 79

9306

Freidorf

1,44,53,0

5,04

80

27

Graf Ueli 84

9322

Egnach

1,45,18,7

5,05

81

125

Nietlisbach Edi 81

8193

Eglisau

1,45,21,7

5,05

82

82

Wegmüller Lea 81

8266

Steckborn

1,45,23,0

5,05

83

58

Ringli Daniel 81

8590

Romanshorn

1,45,31,6

5,05

84

59

Rist Thomas 79

8500

Frauenfeld

1,45,48,2

5,06

85

118

Trunz Silvan 79

9322

Egnach

1,45,49,5

5,06

86

35

Keller Sven 82

8500

Gerlikon

1,45,57,0

5,07

87

68

Schmucki Roland 81

8360

Eschlikon

1,47,26,4

5,11

88

104

Schneider Paul 80

9244

Niederuzwil

1,47,37,9

5,11

89

14

Elliker Irene 84

8500

Frauenfeld

1,47,39,7

5,12

90

63

Rupp Angela 84

9014

St. Gallen

1,48,14,0

5,13

91

108

Herzog Christian 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,48,25,9

5,14

92

83

Weisshaupt Bruno 82

8500

Frauenfeld

1,48,50,5

5,15

93

43

Meier Irene 84

9553

Bettwiesen

1,48,54,7

5,15

94

94

Huber Nicole 83

9050

Appenzell

1,49,05,6

5,16

95

84

Widmer Marlis 79

9548

Matzingen

1,49,19,2

5,16

96

112

Thomas Alexandra 83

9535

Wilen b. Will

1,49,29,1

5,17

97

79

Traber Joël 85

8505

Pfyn

1,50,31,1

5,20

98

65

Saladin David 82

8580

Amriswil

1,51,08,2

5,22

99

80

Walter Daniela 82

9507

Stettfurt

1,51,21,8

5,22

100

3

Badertscher Seraina 83

8406

Winterthur

1,52,54,2

5,27

101

92

Meier René 83

8555

Müllheim

1,52,55,8

5,27

102

33

Hugi David 82

8374

Oberwangen

1,52,59,0

5,27

103

51

Oberhänsli Franziska 80

8573

Siegershausen

1,53,00,1

5,27

104

18

Filippin Marcela 82

8482

Sennhof

1,54,38,6

5,32

105

93

Metzger Andy 79

8555

Müllheim

1,54,42,0

5,32

106

88

Janouschek Georg 81

8266

Steckborn

1,55,55,5

5,35

107

11

Bürgi Marcel 80

8547

Gachnang

1,56,35,9

5,37

108

4

Baumgartner Tobias 81

9562

Märwil

1,58,06,3

5,42

109

119

Kindschi Annette 83

8272

Ermatingen

1,58,27,3

5,43

110

34

Imboden Samuel 81

5453

Busslingen

1,58,43,3

5,44

111

6

Bühler Kathrin 83

8512

Thundorf

1,59,43,7

5,47

112

106

Köppel Linus 81

8370

Sirnach

1,59,47,5

5,47

113

95

Huber Simone 84

9050

Appenzell

2,01,16,9

5,51

114

96

Sutter Andrea 84

9050

Appenzell

2,01,17,5

5,51

115

48

Müller Christian 81

5040

Schöftland

2,01,41,4

5,52

116

5

Bernhard Tobias 82

8500

Frauenfeld

2,03,09,5

5,56

117

16

Etzweiler Marius 85

8260

Wagenhausen

2,03,51,8

5,58

118

111

Widmer Brigitte 82

9548

Matzingen

2,05,44,1

6,04

119

77

Störchli Patrick 85

8200

Schaffhausen

2,10,54,1

6,19

120

42

Mäder Gerda 80

8586

Ennetaach

2,11,19,8

6,20

121

109

Brivio Santosh 81

9320

Frasnacht

2,13,24,9

6,26

122

76

Störchli Matthias 83

8200

Schaffhausen

2,18,59,4

6,42

123

66

Schatt Janine 84

8264

Eschenz

2,29,32,1

7,13

124

90

Bachmann Sandro 85

8259

Kaltenbach

2,29,32,6

7,13

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.