Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1998

Suche

Wetter

Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1998

 

1

56

Rickenmann Thomas 78

9630

Wattwil

1,15,48

3,34

2

13

Ebneter Lukas 82

9050

Appenzell

1,16,08

3,35

3

40

Krauer Michael 79

9542

Münchwilen

1,18,10

3,41

4

67

Senn Andreas 84

7323

Wangs

1,18,30

3,42

5

41

Kreienbühl Christian 81

8630

Rüti ZH

1,19,13

3,44

6

65

Schneider David 81

9545

Wängi TG

1,20,21

3,47

7

85

Widmer Roman 79

8500

Frauenfeld

1,20,38

3,48

8

5

Bühler Kurt 80

8353

Elgg

1,21,33

3,50

9

97

Welna Serge 79

8266

Steckborn

1,21,44

3,51

10

89

Gubler Philipp 81

9404

Rohrschacherberg

1,24,04

3,57

11

107

Knill Martin 82

8505

Pfyn

1,24,30

3,59

12

15

Elliker Stefan 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,25,15

4,01

13

51

Müller Thomas 78

8589

Sitterdorf

1,25,16

4,01

14

32

Hug Martin 81

9504

Friltschen

1,25,50

4,02

15

96

Steinlin Urs 80

8556

Wigoltingen

1,26,01

4,03

16

113

Eberle Daniel 81

9524

Zuzwil

1,26,06

4,03

17

124

Rusch Thomas 82

9050

Appenzell

1,26,28

4,04

18

2

Arnold Reto 78

8532

Weiningen

1,26,59

4,06

19

19

Früh Philipp 81

8554

Eschikofen

1,27,09

4,06

20

63

Schmid Peter 80

9562

Märwil

1,27,46

4,08

21

7

Bühler Roman 81

8554

Eschikofen

1,28,03

4,09

22

72

Steiner Benjamin 80

9548

Matzingen

1,28,18

4,09

23

50

Müller Ralf 79

9063

Stein AR

1,28,19

4,09

24

98

Ebneter Marc 80

9050

Appenzell

1,29,05

4,12

25

117

Hubmann Daniel 83

8360

Eschlikon

1,29,05

4,12

26

10

Casty Matthias 80

8500

Frauenfeld

1,29,13

4,12

27

16

Fischer Stefan 80

8523

Hagenbuch

1,29,16

4,12

28

126

Dobler Martin 82

9050

Appenzell

1,29,52

4,14

29

70

Spinatsch Corsin 80

8524

Uesslingen

1,30,18

4,15

30

114

Steinlin Thomas 79

8556

Wigoltingen

1,30,38

4,16

31

37

Kirchmeier Remo 79

8580

Sommeri

1,30,38

4,16

32

123

Albash Shawish Karem 78

8595

Altnau

1,30,54

4,17

33

34

Janutin Daniel 79

8265

Mammern

1,31,02

4,17

34

68

Siegenthaler Martin 82

8355

Aadorf

1,33,27

4,24

35

31

Hug Christoph 80

9504

Friltschen

1,33,28

4,24

36

59

Roth Tobias 79

8556

Wigoltingen

1,33,29

4,24

37

42

Kreuzer Theo 83

8554

Eschikofen

1,33,30

4,24

38

93

Bührer Stefan 83

8552

Felben-Wellhause

1,33,34

4,24

39

111

Ammann Patrick 79

8570

Weinfelden

1,33,38

4,25

40

25

Gisler Daniel 84

6462

Seedorf UR

1,34,41

4,27

41

118

Jud Raphael 82

8566

Dotnacht

1,35,26

4,30

42

52

Nufer Martin 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,35,33

4,30

43

95

Herzog Christian 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,35,34

4,30

44

18

Friedrich Kathrin 79

9306

Freidorf

1,35,50

4,31

45

129

Haag Philipp 82

9514

Wuppenau

1,36,41

4,33

46

61

Rüegg Martin 82

8494

Bauma

1,36,50

4,34

47

38

Kolidas Georg 78

8500

Frauenfeld

1,37,39

4,36

48

57

Ringgenberg Marco 80

3634

Thierachern

1,37,45

4,36

49

20

Gächter Markus 81

8590

Romanshorn

1,38,19

4,38

50

108

Hürlimann Nicolas 79

8376

Fischingen

1,38,46

4,39

51

60

Ruckstuhl Martin 80

9506

Lommis

1,39,27

4,41

52

26

Greminger Michael 82

8570

Weinfelden

1,39,30

4,41

53

58

Rist Thomas 79

8500

Frauenfeld

1,39,37

4,41

54

64

Schmucki Roland 81

8360

Eschlikon

1,40,11

4,43

55

66

Schneider Pirmin 84

9543

St. Margarethen

1,40,13

4,43

56

80

Trunz Matthias 82

8588

Zihlschlacht

1,40,50

4,45

57

112

Roth Simon 81

9500

Will

1,41,17

4,46

58

121

Aeschbacher Thomas 83

8355

Aadorf

1,41,45

4,47

59

122

Grob Andreas 80

8353

Elgg

1,41,46

4,48

60

6

Bühler Marco 84

8554

Eschikofen

1,41,51

4,48

61

81

Trunz Silvan 79

9322

Egnach

1,42,33

4,50

62

103

Iten Johannes 83

8573

Altishausen

1,42,43

4,50

63

119

Hasenfratz Philipp 81

8260

Wagenhausen

1,42,51

4,51

64

125

Ulmann Patrik 83

9050

Appenzell

1,42,54

4,51

65

9

Bürgi Rolf 83

8547

Gachnang

1,43,04

4,51

66

91

Thomann Lukas 83

9562

Märwil

1,43,30

4,52

67

76

Studer Thomas 82

8512

Lustdorf

1,43,31

4,52

68

79

Trösch Ivo 79

8572

Berg TG

1,43,32

4,53

69

17

Friedinger Ruth 82

8512

Thundorf

1,44,01

4,54

70

106

Schwarz Beat 81

8415

Berg a. Irchel

1,44,02

4,54

71

69

Signer Emanuel 78

8536

Hüttwilen

1,44,14

4,55

72

55

Pauli Pascal 82

8268

Salenstein

1,44,36

4,56

73

84

Wegmüller Lea 81

8266

Steckborn

1,44,39

4,56

74

71

Stäheli Thomas 81

8500

Frauenfeld

1,44,48

4,56

75

82

Van Laake Jonathan 79

9100

Herisau

1,44,55

4,56

76

49

Müller Dominic 80

9523

Züberwangen

1,44,56

4,56

77

115

Heuberger René 80

8370

Sirnach

1,46,05

5,00

78

120

Peter Simon 84

8535

Herdern

1,46,06

5,00

79

92

Buschor Sarah 82

8583

Sulgen

1,46,31

5,01

80

43

Kübler Felix 83

8500

Gerlikon

1,46,32

5,01

81

104

Nietlisbach Edi 81

8193

Eglisau

1,47,22

5,03

82

30

Huber Lukas 84

9216

Heldswil

1,47,33

5,04

83

11

Dönni Pascal 81

9243

Jonschwil

1,47,41

5,04

84

8

Bürgi Marcel 80

8547

Gachnang

1,48,03

5,05

85

23

Germann Myrta 79

9203

Niederwil

1,48,12

5,06

86

48

Meur Yves 82

8500

Frauenfeld

1,48,35

5,07

87

128

Huber Nicole 83

9050

Appenzell

1,48,38

5,07

88

35

Janutin Pius 81

8265

Mammern

1,48,59

5,08

89

74

Stricker Claudio 81

9545

Wängi TG

1,49,42

5,10

90

62

Schläpfer Jörg 84

8500

Frauenfeld

1,50,12

5,11

91

36

Keller Myrta 78

9220

Bischofszell

1,50,25

5,12

92

14

Eggimann Simon 83

8356

Ettenhausen

1,52,22

5,18

93

22

Gamper Matthias 81

9546

Tuttwil

1,53,34

5,21

94

39

Köppel Linus 81

8370

Sirnach

1,55,03

5,25

95

27

Haegi Angelika 84

8554

Bonau

1,55,15

5,26

96

102

Filippin Marcela 82

8482

Sennhof

1,56,38

5,30

97

90

Hugi David 82

8374

Oberwangen

1,57,14

5,31

98

1

Adolf Christian 83

8355

Aadorf

1,57,20

5,32

99

54

Pagliaruto Carmine 83

8355

Aadorf

1,57,23

5,32

100

131

Huber Simone 84

9050

Appenzell

1,58,41

5,35

101

47

Mäder Gerda 80

8586

Ennetaach

1,58,51

5,36

102

110

Kindschi Annette 83

8272

Ermatingen

1,59,35

5,38

103

101

Widmer Brigitte 82

9548

Matzingen

1,59,54

5,39

104

109

Steiner Marc 78

8374

Dussnang

2,00,54

5,42

105

116

Oswald Florin 79

9545

Wängi

2,01,01

5,42

106

73

Störchli Matthias 83

8200

Schaffhausen

2,01,03

5,42

107

99

Bosshard Roger 80

8458

Dorf

2,01,59

5,45

108

53

Oberhänsli Franziska 80

8573

Siegershausen

2,02,04

5,45

109

88

Arnold Florin 81

8532

Weiningen

2,02,22

5,46

110

100

Schürer Philipp 80

8500

Frauenfeld

2,03,17

5,48

111

33

Hugi Antje 80

8374

Oberwangen TG

2,04,37

5,52

112

12

Eberle Guido 81

8580

Sommeri

2,04,46

5,53

113

3

Bernhard Tobias 82

8500

Frauenfeld

2,05,48

5,56

114

75

Stricker Ursina 80

9562

Märwil

2,06,20

5,57

115

87

Ziegler Sonja 78

9565

Rothenhausen

2,06,34

5,58

116

28

Hofer Fabienne 80

8515

Amlikon

2,06,52

5,59

117

44

Leutenegger Martina 81

8500

Frauenfeld

2,10,01

6,07

118

45

Locher Stefan 80

8500

Gerlikon

2,10,02

6,08

119

127

Inauen Cornelia 83

9050

Appenzell

2,16,29

6,26

120

130

Fässler Carmen 83

9050

Appenzell

2,16,30

6,26

121

77

Stump Sonja 79

8506

Lanzenneunforn

2,38,57

7,29

122

78

Thurnherr Judit 79

8500

Frauenfeld

2,40,36

7,34

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.