Suche

Wetter

Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1997

 

1 98 Gisler Yvan 77 6468 Attinghausen 1,11,20 3,26
2 40 Rohr Daniel 77 4934 Madiswil 1,13,44 3,33
3 125 Rickenmann Thomas 78 9630 Wattwil 1,14,03 3,34
4 144 Kreienbühl Christian 81 8630 Rüti ZH 1,16,06 3,40
5 119 Garcia David 78 9320 Arbon 1,16,51 3,42
6 55 Schäfli Ralph 78 9543 St.Margarethen T 1,17,27 3,44
7 85 Schwager Daniel 78 8362 Ifwil b. Balters 1,17,54 3,45
8 2 Koller Daniel 77 9450 Altstätten 1,19,45 3,51
9 35 Widmer Roman 79 8500 Frauenfeld 1,19,57 3,51
10 7 Bühler Kurt 80 8353 Elgg 1,20,38 3,53
11 31 Genna Sandro 81 3600 Thun 1,20,42 3,53
12 27 Brunschwiler Tobias 78 9523 Züberwangen 1,21,33 3,56
13 104 Welna Serge 79 8266 Steckborn 1,22,28 3,59
14 13 Ebneter Lukas 82 9050 Appenzell 1,22,35 3,59
15 72 Elliker Stefan 81 8500 Frauenfeld 1,22,45 3,59
16 49 Arnold Reto 78 8532 Weiningen 1,23,07 4,00
17 110 Marti Stefan 78 4704 Niederbipp 1,24,05 4,03
18 115 Engeli Benjamin 79 8542 Wiesendangen 1,24,09 4,03
19 47 Ruder Marco 81 8500 Frauenfeld 1,24,10 4,03
20 122 Duft Thomas 80 9240 Uzwil 1,24,13 4,04
21 25 Fröhlich Daniel 80 8500 Gerlikon 1,24,16 4,04
22 128 Koeidas Georg 78 8500 Frauenfeld 1,24,43 4,05
23 16 Früh Philipp 81 8554 Eschikofen 1,25,13 4,07
24 103 Eberle Andreas 77 8580 Sommeri 1,26,23 4,10
25 146 Senn Andreas 84 7323 Wangs 1,26,31 4,10
26 10 Schneider David 81 9545 Wängi TG 1,26,56 4,11
27 48 Krauer Michael 79 9542 Münchwilen 1,27,28 4,13
28 21 Bühler Roman 81 8554 Eschikofen 1,28,38 4,16
29 63 Casty Matthias 80 8500 Frauenfeld 1,28,44 4,17
30 124 Steuble Philipp 81 9607 Mosnang 1,29,47 4,20
31 97 Schmid Peter 80 9562 Märwil 1,29,49 4,20
32 64 Hug Martin 81 9504 Friltschen 1,30,04 4,21
33 38 Widmer Monika 77 9548 Matzingen 1,30,24 4,22
34 121 Landis Sascha 81 8590 Romanshorn 1,30,25 4,22
35 32 Steiner Benjamin 80 9548 Matzingen 1,30,41 4,22
36 109 Küng Andreas 78 8500 Frauenfeld 1,30,54 4,23
37 135 Dejac Jeremias 77 8525 Niederneunforn 1,31,41 4,25
38 15 Stucki Raphael 80 9220 Blidegg 1,31,44 4,25
39 36 Bührer Stefan 83 8552 Felben-Wellhause 1,31,46 4,25
40 113 Widmer Stefan 78 9607 Moosnang 1,31,59 4,26
41 34 Meur Yves 82 8500 Frauenfeld 1,32,12 4,27
42 24 Gahler Remo 80 9608 Ganterschwil 1,32,25 4,27
43 93 Müller Andres 84 9542 Münchwilen 1,32,50 4,29
44 101 Steinlin Urs 80 8556 Wigoltingen 1,32,58 4,29
45 66 Roth Tobias 79 8556 Wigoltingen 1,33,04 4,29
46 105 Ammann Patrick 79 8570 Weinfelden 1,33,09 4,30
47 29 Greminger Michael 82 8570 Weinfelden 1,33,42 4,31
48 51 Müller Roger 79 8532 Wart 1,34,12 4,33
49 56 Spinatsch Corsin 80 8524 Uesslingen 1,34,16 4,33
50 86 Stump Thomas 78 8370 Sirnach 1,34,44 4,34
51 46 Hug Christoph 80 9504 Friltschen 1,35,22 4,36
52 6 Kreienbühl Matthias 78 8630 Rüti 1,35,49 4,37
53 43 Ringgenberg Marco 80 3634 Thierachern 1,36,23 4,39
54 52 Nufer Martin 81 8500 Frauenfeld 1,37,07 4,41
55 126 Herzog Christian 81 8500 Frauenfeld 1,37,08 4,41
56 94 Thomann Lukas 83 9562 Märwil 1,37,08 4,41
57 96 Rist Thomas 79 8500 Frauenfeld 1,37,48 4,43
58 33 Müller Ralf 79 9063 Stein AR 1,38,01 4,44
59 118 Friedrich Kathrin 79 9306 Freidorf 1,38,15 4,44
60 1 Haag Philipp 82 9514 Wuppenau 1,38,30 4,45
61 62 Trunz Silvan 79 9322 Egnach 1,39,11 4,47
62 114 Ruckstuhl Martin 80 9506 Lommis 1,39,22 4,48
63 59 Siegenthaler Martin 82 8355 Aadorf 1,39,35 4,48
64 117 Näf Emmanuel 78 8272 Ermatingen 1,39,45 4,49
65 42 Gächter Markus 81 8590 Romanshorn 1,39,56 4,49
66 8 Stillhard Simon 82 8500 Gerlikon 1,40,19 4,50
67 28 Hug Roger 79 8505 Pfyn 1,40,29 4,51
68 77 Koller Lukas 78 9543 St. Margrethen 1,41,07 4,53
69 81 Harder Stefan 77 9542 Münchwilen 1,41,09 4,53
70 142 Mullis Norbert 78 9607 Mosnang 1,41,26 4,54
71 139 Schenk Philipp 77 8572 Graltshausen 1,41,28 4,54
72 58 Goldinger Martin 83 9523 Züberwangen 1,43,05 4,58
73 71 Hässig Barbara 80 9242 Oberuzwil 1,43,42 5,00
74 76 Müller Domini 80 9523 Züberwangen 1,43,43 5,00
75 75 Heuberger Ren‚ 80 8370 Sirnach 1,44,05 5,01
76 123 Bamert Simon 78 9515 Hosenruck 1,44,07 5,01
77 74 Göldi Michael 81 9315 Neukirch 1,44,40 5,03
78 129 De Brot David 80 9545 Wängi TG 1,44,41 5,03
79 18 Friedinger Ruth 82 8512 Thundorf 1,44,41 5,03
80 133 Signer Emanuel 78 8536 Hüttwilen 1,44,42 5,03
81 14 Hafner Marc 77 9500 Wil SG 1,44,54 5,04
82 54 Herzog Stefan 79 8500 Frauenfeld 1,46,43 5,09
83 107 Schläpfer Jörg 84 8500 Frauenfeld 1,48,22 5,14
84 67 Garcia Luciano 79 9602 Bazenheid 1,49,15 5,16
85 68 Müller Jürg 80 8500 Gerlikon 1,49,40 5,17
86 79 Ziegler Silvan 82 9565 Rothenhausen 1,50,12 5,19
87 102 Meyenberger Patrick 77 9500 Wil 1,50,14 5,19
88 141 Kopetschny David 83 9547 Wittenwil 1,50,34 5,20
89 11 Hugi Antje 80 8374 Oberwangen TG 1,50,58 5,21
90 44 Trösch Ivo 79 8572 Berg TG 1,51,53 5,24
91 41 Haueter Stefan 78 8153 Rümlang 1,51,55 5,24
92 73 Keller Myrta 78 9220 Bischofszell 1,52,03 5,24
93 23 Scherrer Pascal 80 9602 Bazenheid 1,52,32 5,26
94 60 Althaus Ursula 80 8570 Weinfelden 1,53,23 5,28
95 69 Wegmüller Lea 81 8266 Steckborn 1,53,56 5,30
96 57 Goldinger Manuela 82 9523 Züberwangen 1,54,23 5,31
97 53 Schneider David 83 8500 Frauenfeld 1,54,37 5,32
98 137 Plattner Daniel 78 8592 Uttwil 1,55,09 5,33
99 145 Brugger Cyrill 81 8272 Ermatingen 1,55,10 5,33
100 22 Gamper Matthias 81 9546 Tuttwil 1,55,39 5,35
101 26 Köppel Linus 81 8370 Sirnach 1,55,42 5,35
102 108 Bösch Lilian 78 8515 Amlikon 1,55,56 5,36
103 61 Schenk Tabea 81 8573 Altishausen 1,56,10 5,36
104 127 Brauchli Hanspeter 79 8557 Wagerswil 1,56,45 5,38
105 39 Trevisan Martin 80 9545 Wängi TG 1,57,13 5,39
106 89 Weber Monika 78 8505 Pfyn 1,57,15 5,39
107 83 Biser Miriam 79 8505 Pfyn 1,57,16 5,39
108 70 Labhart Philipp 81 8266 Steckborn 1,57,17 5,39
109 100 Haueter Marc 79 8595 Altnau 1,57,19 5,40
110 19 Brenner Martin 81 3414 Oberburg BE 1,58,40 5,43
111 138 Oberhänsli Franziska 80 8573 Siegershausen 1,59,17 5,45
112 120 Meile Remo 78 8522 Häuslenen 1,59,19 5,45
113 90 Pagliaruto Carmine 83 8355 Aadorf 1,59,21 5,45
114 136 Stutz Remo 80 9506 Lommis 1,59,38 5,46
115 131 Künzle Stefan 82 8590 Romanshorn 2,00,31 5,49
116 65 Bänziger Maja 78 8280 Kreuzlingen 2,01,46 5,52
117 4 Stäheli A. 81 8500 Frauenfeld 2,02,08 5,54
118 9 Hugi David 82 8374 Oberwangen 2,02,12 5,54
119 3 Ziegler Sonja 78 9518 Rothenhausen 2,02,48 5,55
120 45 Locher Stefan 80 8500 Gerlikon 2,03,08 5,56
121 132 Hanselmann Ralf 81 8599 Salmsach 2,03,10 5,57
122 112 Leutenegger Martina 81 8500 Frauenfeld 2,03,16 5,57
123 130 Schwendener Ronny 81 8590 Romanshorn 2,03,48 5,58
124 30 Störchli Matthias 83 8200 Schaffhausen 2,08,30 6,12
125 111 Schweizer Beat 83 8587 Oberaach 2,09,25 6,15
126 88 Hofer Fabienne 80 8515 Amlikon 2,09,27 6,15
127 143 Goldinger Denise 78 8535 Herdern 2,09,58 6,16
128 91 Pereira Ricardo 83 8355 Aadorf 2,12,41 6,24
129 50 Christ Sabine 81 8500 Frauenfeld 2,12,44 6,24
130 140 Truninger Irene 78 8524 šsslingen 2,15,10 6,31
131 84 Eberle Guido 81 8580 Sommeri 2,15,18 6,32
132 12 Walter Daniela 82 9507 Stettfurt 2,15,23 6,32
133 80 Ziegler Martina 80 9565 Rothenhausen 2,20,38 6,47
134 134 Stricker Claudio 81 9545 Wängi 2,22,23 6,52
135 106 Biolley Chantal 78 8500 Frauenfeld 2,26,19 7,04
136 95 Fankhauser Regula 78 8500 Frauenfeld 2,26,20 7,04

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.