Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1994

Suche

Wetter

Rangliste Juniorenlauf 1994

 

1

4102

Blättler Beat 76

8906

Bonstetten

1,15,48

3,39

2

4086

Kliem Roger 76

8570

Weinfelden

1,18,21

3,47

3

4022

Hangartner Patrik 77

8506

Lanzenneunforn

1,18,43

3,48

4

4064

Wegmüller Simon 76

8266

Steckborn

1,19,24

3,50

5

4000

Acklin Christian 75

5102

Rupperswil

1,19,47

3,51

6

4019

Grehn Mathis 77

5726

Unterkulm

1,20,15

3,52

7

4040

Müller Urs 76

8589

Sitterdorf

1,20,53

3,54

8

4120

Ziegler Kenny 79

8356

Ettenhausen

1,20,58

3,54

9

4050

Schnyder Donatus 76

9543

St.Margarethen

1,21,15

3,55

10

4088

Andres Bernhard 74

3254

Messen

1,22,08

3,58

11

4048

Sager Martin 75

5724

Dürrenäsch

1,23,02

4,00

12

4063

Vogel Christian 77

5605

Dottikon

1,23,11

4,01

13

4016

Gisi Christian 79

5605

Dottikon

1,23,36

4,02

14

4031

Ledergerber Jürg 76

5037

Muhen

1,23,41

4,02

15

4077

Meister Stephan 75

8597

Landschlacht

1,24,17

4,04

16

4055

Sinniger Daniel 79

5726

Unterkulm

1,24,26

4,04

17

4058

Stutz Adrian 75

8562

Märstetten

1,24,59

4,06

18

4026

Härri Matthias 75

5708

Birrwil

1,25,40

4,08

19

4032

Lehmann Daniel 75

9556

Affeltrangen

1,27,45

4,14

20

4066

Welna Serge 79

8266

Steckborn

1,27,51

4,14

21

4004

Beck Monika 79

9500

Wil

1,28,10

4,15

22

4017

Gisi Timo 79

5605

Dottikon

1,28,27

4,16

23

4070

Stricker Gaudenz 77

9562

Märwil

1,28,56

4,17

24

4021

Hagmann Markus 75

9030

Abtwil

1,29,04

4,18

25

4078

Marti Beat 75

4704

Niederbipp

1,29,23

4,19

26

4059

Stutz Raphael 79

5605

Dottikon

1,29,31

4,19

27

4009

Di Carlo Marco 78

5524

Niederwil

1,29,36

4,19

28

4118

Leumann Markus 77

8586

Kümertshausen

1,29,39

4,19

29

4106

Weideli Beda 76

8500

Frauenfeld

1,30,40

4,22

30

4008

Denzler Patrick 78

8353

Elgg

1,30,59

4,23

31

4018

Graf Martin 78

5706

Boniswil

1,31,23

4,24

32

4043

Pfister David 76

5703

Seon

1,33,03

4,29

33

4073

Leumann André 78

8597

Landschlacht

1,33,11

4,30

34

4081

Bühler Kurt 80

8353

Elgg

1,33,13

4,30

35

4069

Wohlwend Mathias 76

9466

Sennwald

1,33,27

4,30

36

4060

Thoma Marco 77

5242

Birr-Lupfig

1,33,30

4,31

37

4041

Müller Thomas 78

8589

Sitterdorf

1,33,35

4,31

38

4042

Opprecht Felix 78

8587

Oberaach

1,33,36

4,31

39

4084

Huber Marc 76

8356

Ettenhausen

1,34,38

4,34

40

4065

Wegmüller David 77

8266

Steckborn

1,35,06

4,35

41

4027

Jenni Michael 76

5405

Dättwil

1,36,08

4,38

42

4039

Meile Marc 76

8522

Häuslenen

1,36,16

4,39

43

4025

Hunziker Marco 78

5734

Reinach

1,36,18

4,39

44

4107

Brenner Stephan 76

8500

Frauenfeld

1,36,43

4,40

45

4110

Bolidas Georg 78

8500

Frauenfeld

1,36,45

4,40

46

4096

Tessaro Thomas 76

8355

Aadorf

1,37,19

4,42

47

4035

Linsbauer Rainer 75

9548

Matzingen

1,37,26

4,42

48

4002

Arnold Reto 78

8534

Weiningen

1,37,28

4,42

49

4067

Widmer Monika 77

9548

Matzingen

1,38,12

4,44

50

4123

Aemisegger Fritz 77

8280

Kreuzlingen

1,38,14

4,44

51

4029

Kägi Angela 76

8500

Frauenfeld

1,38,27

4,45

52

4075

Bühler Bernhard 77

8493

Saland

1,39,00

4,46

53

4068

Widmer Roman 79

8500

Frauenfeld

1,39,13

4,47

54

4046

Rüesch Robin 75

8546

Islikon

1,39,45

4,49

55

4010

Dicks Martin 75

4663

Aarburg

1,40,25

4,51

56

4054

Siegrist Patrik 76

4852

Rothrist

1,40,33

4,51

57

4109

Bachmann Reto 77

8500

Frauenfeld

1,40,46

4,52

58

4023

Honegger Michael 76

8266

Steckborn

1,40,50

4,52

59

4028

Kreienbühl Matthias 78

8630

Rüti

1,40,58

4,52

60

4030

Lang Andi 75

5412

Gebenstorf

1,41,32

4,54

61

4093

Hürlimann Nicolas 79

8376

Fischingen

1,42,01

4,55

62

4099

Köhli Jeanette 76

8401

Winterthur

1,42,28

4,57

63

4116

Schwarz Daniel 76

8415

Berg am Irchel

1,42,32

4,57

64

4082

Bühler Daniela 75

8353

Elgg

1,42,33

4,57

65

4125

Furrer Martina 77

8400

Winterthur

1,42,44

4,57

66

4013

Furrer Rolf 80

6295

Mosen

1,43,04

4,58

67

4112

Gallmann Oliver 80

8506

Dettighofen

1,43,46

5,00

68

4074

Fröhlich Andreas 78

8500

Gerlikon

1,44,15

5,02

69

4057

Specker Manuela 76

9542

Münchwilen

1,44,25

5,02

70

4090

Vetterli Michael 78

8258

Wagenhausen

1,47,39

5,12

71

4049

Schaffner Daniel 79

5737

Menziken

1,47,50

5,12

72

4098

Tessaro Stefan 80

8355

Aadorf

1,48,12

5,13

73

4061

Trunz Silvan 79

9322

Egnach

1,49,19

5,16

74

4006

Brechtbühl Natalie 79

8570

Hard bei Weinfeld

1,49,27

5,17

75

4045

Rüesch Jakob 76

8524

Uesslingen

1,51,14

5,22

76

4037

Marolf Valentin 75

8585

Mattwil

1,51,16

5,22

77

4024

Huber Christine 78

9216

Heldswil

1,51,42

5,23

78

4111

Nufer Stefan 79

8597

Landschlacht

1,52,16

5,25

79

4083

Bühler Jrene 77

8353

Elgg

1,52,46

5,26

80

4100

Tölderer Markus 80

9547

Wittenwil

1,54,03

5,30

81

4113

Rubi Heinz 00

8522

Häuslenen

1,54,16

5,31

82

4047

Rüesch Samuel 80

8524

Uesslingen

1,54,38

5,32

83

4007

Bänziger Maja 78

9314

Steinebrunn

1,56,25

5,37

84

4011

Felix Michael 78

9515

Hosenruck

1,56,53

5,38

85

4038

Martin Urs 79

8587

Oberaach

1,57,04

5,39

86

4012

Fröhlich Andreas 76

8558

Raperswilen

1,58,05

5,42

87

4115

Fehr Claudio 79

8193

Eglisau

1,59,06

5,45

88

4087

Vogel Tobias 74

8570

Weinfelden

1,59,30

5,46

89

4097

File Josef 80

8355

Aadorf

2,00,27

5,49

90

4003

Bamert Simon 78

9515

Hosenruck

2,00,53

5,50

91

4091

Herkenne Eva 80

8356

Ettenhausen

2,00,55

5,50

92

4079

Saur Ursina 74

8500

Frauenfeld

2,01,23

5,51

93

4085

Biser Miriam 74

8505

Pfyn

2,01,58

5,53

94

4062

Trösch Yvo 79

8572

Berg

2,04,17

6,00

95

4034

Leiprecht Stefan 76

8266

Steckborn

2,04,57

6,02

96

4092

Kessler Käthi 80

8355

Aadorf

2,05,18

6,03

97

4094

Bürkler Sven 80

8500

Frauenfeld

2,05,47

6,04

98

4124

Steiger Adrian 79

8500

Frauenfeld

2,05,49

6,04

99

4071

Raschle Christian 76

8552

Felben-Wellhausen

2,08,05

6,11

100

4014

Germann Ursula 77

9203

Niederwil

2,08,53

6,13

101

4005

Biser Karin 79

8505

Pfyn

2,09,11

6,14

102

4020

Götsch Alain 78

8575

Bürglen

2,10,42

6,18

103

4126

Bachmann Andreas

8575

Bürglen

2,14,31

6,29

104

4122

Gruninger Jürg 80

8507

Hörhausen

2,14,55

6,31

105

4101

Gfeller Thomas 80

8570

Weinfelden

2,24,05

6,57

106

4001

Altwegg Karin 77

8570

Weinfelden

2,36,29

7,33

107

4051

Schreiber Christian 76

8522

Häuslenen

2,36,31

7,33

108

4095

Lendi Bruno 80

8500

Frauenfeld

2,36,45

7,34

109

4089

Wismer Roman 78

8500

Frauenfeld

2,36,46

7,34

4052

Schwager Daniel 78

8362

Balterswil

2,00,00

5,07

4105

Brenner Sylvia 78

8570

Weinfelden

2,00,00

5,07

4119

Harder Stefan 77

9542

Münchwilen

2,00,00

5,07

4121

Gunterswiler Iris 76

8557

Lipperswil

2,00,00

5,07

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Hauptsponsor

Copyright © 2015. All Rights Reserved.